Int. Gommerlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
BONER Seraina
| 1982 | SUI | Skiclub Klosters |
42-F30
| 1. | 01:46:55.9 |
2. |
IMOBERDORF Rahel
| 1986 | SUI | SAS Pro Team |
42-F30
| 2. | 01:49:09.0 |
3. |
SCHMID Claudia
| 1983 | SUI | Schaad Nordic Sports |
42-F30
| 3. | 01:51:04.0 |
4. |
BICOVA Karolina
| 1978 | CZE | Vltava find ski team |
42-F40
| 1. | 01:53:05.6 |
5. |
VOLKEN Marianne
| 1966 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-F50
| 1. | 01:53:11.7 |
6. |
WUCHTER Carmen
| 1977 | GER | SV Kirchzarten |
42-F40
| 2. | 01:58:30.0 |
7. |
WELTERT-STADELMANN Karin
| 1976 | SUI | xc-ski.de A¦N Skimarathon Team / LLV Flüss |
42-F40
| 3. | 01:58:56.2 |
8. |
SUTER Irene
| 1974 | SUI | SC Melchtal |
42-F40
| 4. | 02:01:04.3 |
9. |
ABÄCHERLI Margrit
| 1967 | SUI | Team Madshus |
42-F50
| 2. | 02:02:19.6 |
10. |
BAUMANN Martina
| 1975 | SUI | SC Unterschächen |
42-F40
| 5. | 02:03:19.5 |
11. |
BECKER Linda
| 1990 | GER | Sc Vöhrenbach |
42-F20
| 1. | 02:04:41.6 |
12. |
GATTERMANN Katharina
| 1989 | GER | |
42-F20
| 2. | 02:06:25.6 |
13. |
FELDER Ursula
| 1967 | SUI | Skiclub Flühli |
42-F50
| 3. | 02:07:47.3 |
14. |
AUFDEREGGEN Daniela
| 1971 | SUI | Aletsch-Skaiter |
42-F40
| 6. | 02:07:55.2 |
15. |
ZBÄREN Jacqueline
| 1983 | SUI | SC Kandersteg |
42-F30
| 4. | 02:09:03.8 |
16. |
BRUN Franziska
| 1986 | SUI | RMV Hochdorf |
42-F30
| 5. | 02:09:25.4 |
17. |
SPRECHER Sina
| 1989 | SUI | TV Länggasse |
42-F20
| 3. | 02:10:34.3 |
18. |
STEINBACHER Barbara
| 1986 | SUI | SAS Team |
42-F30
| 6. | 02:11:59.5 |
19. |
STAUB Christine
| 1973 | SUI | Team Staub Hirzel |
42-F40
| 7. | 02:11:59.7 |
20. |
HEINRICH Amelie
| 1991 | GER | maloja glide to live team |
42-F20
| 4. | 02:15:03.8 |
21. |
RÖSCH Andrea
| 1988 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 7. | 02:15:25.6 |
22. |
GERBER Anne
| 1968 | SUI | |
42-F50
| 4. | 02:17:37.5 |
23. |
KELLER Jana
| 2000 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 5. | 02:18:12.8 |
24. |
KAESLIN Ariella
| 1987 | SUI | Team Thömus |
42-F30
| 8. | 02:18:32.1 |
25. |
NANZER Lilian
| 1972 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 8. | 02:18:49.3 |
26. |
SEEWER ROTEN Karin
| 1976 | SUI | SC Gemmi, Leukerbad |
42-F40
| 9. | 02:19:23.5 |
27. |
GRAF Cornelia
| 1969 | SUI | Nordic Team Tösstal |
42-F40
| 10. | 02:19:45.0 |
28. |
STUCKI Katrin
| 1973 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 11. | 02:20:01.0 |
29. |
RUOSCH Melanie
| 1988 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 9. | 02:21:17.7 |
30. |
LEEMANN Sarah
| 1993 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 6. | 02:21:23.6 |
31. |
HÜTTENRAUCH BLACK Regina
| 1963 | SUI | |
42-F50
| 5. | 02:21:48.3 |
32. |
BUCHS Noémie
| 1989 | SUI | Grenzwacht |
42-F20
| 7. | 02:22:52.7 |
33. |
BERTSCHINGER Regine
| 1971 | SUI | VC Hittnau |
42-F40
| 12. | 02:23:04.8 |
34. |
GAISER Gesa
| 1969 | SUI | SC Olten |
42-F40
| 13. | 02:23:37.2 |
35. |
LUTHIGER Elisabeth
| 1963 | SUI | Skiclub Davos |
42-F50
| 6. | 02:23:50.9 |
36. |
VON EUW Nadia Giulia
| 1995 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 8. | 02:24:07.2 |
37. |
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
| 1956 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-F60
| 1. | 02:24:12.5 |
38. |
HOFSTETTER Lisbeth
| 1958 | SUI | Team Madshus |
42-F60
| 2. | 02:24:26.9 |
39. |
CAPT Beatrice
| 1975 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 14. | 02:24:45.4 |
40. |
HITZ-MÄDER Sabine
| 1974 | SUI | SC Aeschi |
42-F40
| 15. | 02:25:22.9 |
41. |
VON MANDACH Annette
| 1970 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 16. | 02:25:54.4 |
42. |
KUTTENBERGER Annalena
| 1990 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 9. | 02:26:06.0 |
43. |
FLÜCKIGER Miriam
| 1979 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 10. | 02:27:33.2 |
44. |
BOURQUI Stéphanie
| 1974 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 17. | 02:28:54.3 |
45. |
MEYER Marion
| 1990 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 10. | 02:30:05.0 |
46. |
BOLLINGER Doris
| 1967 | SUI | Tristar Schaffhausen |
42-F50
| 7. | 02:31:04.6 |
47. |
ASPRION Sabine
| 1970 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 18. | 02:31:55.4 |
48. |
FUHRER Annette
| 1970 | SUI | NSK Thun |
42-F40
| 19. | 02:32:26.7 |
49. |
BUHOLZER-REHOR Sonja
| 1969 | SUI | LLV Flüss |
42-F40
| 20. | 02:32:56.1 |
50. |
HOGG Doris
| 1950 | SUI | TV Unterstrass Zürich |
42-F60
| 3. | 02:33:10.6 |
|