Engelbrektsloppet
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
JOHANSSON Albin
| 1999 | SWE | Sätra IF |
C-30 H
| 1. | 01:28:42.0 |
2. |
OLSSON Martin
| 1979 | SWE | Fagersta Södra IK |
C-30 H
| 2. | 01:42:21.0 |
3. |
MARTS Jan
| 1960 | SWE | Vasaloppsklubben i Hedemora |
C-30 H
| 3. | 01:49:05.0 |
4. |
SVEDBERG Alexander
| 1992 | SWE | Klintens IK |
C-30 H
| 4. | 01:49:12.0 |
5. |
FJÄRSMANS DAN
| 1985 | SWE | 77631 |
C-30 H
| 5. | 01:51:52.0 |
6. |
JAHN Maximillian
| 2001 | SWE | Västeras Skidklubb |
C-30 H
| 6. | 01:52:52.0 |
7. |
ALM Fredrik
| 1975 | SWE | Västeras Skidklubb |
C-30 H
| 7. | 01:53:00.0 |
8. |
THOREN Michael
| 1962 | SWE | Motala |
C-30 H
| 8. | 01:57:49.0 |
9. |
CRONHOLM Thomas
| 1973 | SWE | Ericsson Stockholm IK |
C-30 H
| 9. | 02:00:29.0 |
10. |
SJÖNNEBY Simon
| 1992 | SWE | IFK Lindesberg |
C-30 H
| 10. | 02:02:01.0 |
11. |
MILDENBERGER Sven
| 1964 | SWE | Djurmo |
C-30 H
| 11. | 02:02:31.0 |
12. |
HJELM Lars-Erik
| 1960 | SWE | Norbergs SK |
C-30 H
| 12. | 02:02:41.0 |
13. |
HOLMBERG Patrik
| 1990 | SWE | Axa Sportsclub |
C-30 H
| 13. | 02:02:43.0 |
14. |
PETTERSSON Thomas
| 1961 | SWE | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
C-30 H
| 14. | 02:04:22.0 |
15. |
MONTZKA Thomas
| 1992 | SWE | Bromma |
C-30 H
| 15. | 02:05:19.0 |
16. |
PIHL Krister
| 1977 | SWE | Strängnäs |
C-30 H
| 16. | 02:06:03.0 |
17. |
SKANTZE Joakim
| 1967 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK |
C-30 H
| 17. | 02:06:06.0 |
18. |
ANDERSSON Martin
| 1988 | SWE | Uppsala |
C-30 H
| 18. | 02:06:24.0 |
19. |
GUSTAVSSON Mats
| 1956 | SWE | Norbergs SK |
C-30 H
| 19. | 02:07:00.0 |
20. |
BLOM Filip
| 1991 | SWE | Norberg |
C-30 H
| 20. | 02:08:28.0 |
21. |
METSOMÄKI Niklas
| 1967 | SWE | Räddningstjänsten Norberg |
C-30 H
| 21. | 02:10:53.0 |
22. |
SJÖGREN Staffan
| 1954 | SWE | Sollentuna |
C-30 H
| 22. | 02:11:54.0 |
23. |
HJELM Tobias
| 1988 | SWE | Norbergs SK |
C-30 H
| 23. | 02:12:51.0 |
24. |
ENGBLOM Sivert
| 1950 | SWE | Balsta SK |
C-30 H
| 24. | 02:13:01.0 |
25. |
AKESSON Anders
| 1956 | SWE | Västerfärnebo |
C-30 H
| 25. | 02:13:53.0 |
26. |
JONSSON Robin
| 1997 | SWE | Norbergs SK |
C-30 H
| 26. | 02:14:18.0 |
27. |
ERIKSSON Tobias
| 1975 | SWE | Storvreta |
C-30 H
| 27. | 02:14:24.0 |
28. |
ZETTERSRÖM Rolf
| 1968 | SWE | Idrottsföreningen lite äldre män |
C-30 H
| 28. | 02:14:28.0 |
29. |
TÖRNER Viktor
| 1988 | SWE | Fagersta |
C-30 H
| 29. | 02:15:03.0 |
30. |
SANDAHL Örjan
| 1960 | SWE | Sandahls United |
C-30 H
| 30. | 02:15:17.0 |
31. |
JOHANSSON Lars ake
| 1962 | SWE | Avesta |
C-30 H
| 31. | 02:15:20.0 |
32. |
TESSMANN Niclas
| 1971 | SWE | Eskilstuna |
C-30 H
| 32. | 02:17:07.0 |
33. |
KINDMARK Rolf
| 1959 | SWE | Eskilstuna |
C-30 H
| 33. | 02:18:33.0 |
34. |
MARTS Daniel
| 1985 | SWE | Hedemora |
C-30 H
| 34. | 02:18:34.0 |
35. |
FORSBERG jimmy
| 1987 | SWE | - |
C-30 H
| 35. | 02:18:34.0 |
36. |
KLING Harald
| 1971 | SWE | Västeras |
C-30 H
| 36. | 02:18:52.0 |
37. |
GOTTFRIDSSON Jan
| 1956 | SWE | Norbergs OK |
C-30 H
| 37. | 02:19:48.0 |
38. |
EKELÖF Fredrik
| 1970 | SWE | Spanga |
C-30 H
| 38. | 02:20:54.0 |
39. |
ABRAHAMSSON Jan
| 1978 | SWE | Fagersta |
C-30 H
| 39. | 02:23:01.0 |
40. |
BONNIER David
| 1968 | SWE | Idrottsföreningen lite äldre män |
C-30 H
| 40. | 02:23:34.0 |
41. |
BYLUND Ronnie
| 1967 | SWE | Fagersta |
C-30 H
| 41. | 02:23:36.0 |
42. |
WIGGE Leif
| 1955 | SWE | AXA SC |
C-30 H
| 42. | 02:23:46.0 |
43. |
SEGERHOLM Mikael
| 1976 | SWE | Slakmota SK |
C-30 H
| 43. | 02:23:51.0 |
44. |
LÖF Olof
| 1982 | SWE | Team Gladtjärn |
C-30 H
| 44. | 02:23:58.0 |
45. |
SÖDERVALL Stefan
| 1993 | SWE | Avesta |
C-30 H
| 45. | 02:24:01.0 |
46. |
ÖSMARK Michael
| 1976 | SWE | Stocksund |
C-30 H
| 46. | 02:24:23.0 |
47. |
MALMSTRÖM Erik
| 1980 | SWE | Västgötaloppsföreningen |
C-30 H
| 47. | 02:24:26.0 |
48. |
SJÖHAGE Daniel
| 1984 | SWE | Hellbikers |
C-30 H
| 48. | 02:24:27.0 |
49. |
THUNANDER Peder
| 1965 | SWE | AskersundJolleseglare |
C-30 H
| 49. | 02:24:43.0 |
50. |
DAM Peder
| 1977 | SWE | Karlslunds IF SF |
C-30 H
| 50. | 02:24:50.0 |
|