# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
COLOGNA Dario
| 1986 | SUI | Ski Club Val Müstair |
42-M20
| 1. | 01:52:26.9 |
2. |
LIVERS Toni
| 1983 | SUI | Skiclub Davos / Gel Rossignol |
42-M30
| 1. | 01:52:28.6 |
3. |
PRALONG Candide
| 1990 | SUI | Rossignol Gel Interim |
42-M20
| 2. | 01:52:55.8 |
4. |
KINDSCHI Jöri
| 1986 | SUI | |
42-M20
| 3. | 01:53:48.8 |
5. |
FISCHER Remo
| 1981 | SUI | |
42-M30
| 2. | 01:54:39.3 |
6. |
LECCARDI Valerio
| 1984 | SUI | Team Rossignol/Ski Club Davos |
42-M30
| 3. | 01:57:07.5 |
7. |
INNIGER Mathias
| 1988 | SUI | SC Adelboden / Fischer-Helvetia Team |
42-M20
| 4. | 01:57:51.1 |
8. |
KÄSER Erwan
| 1992 | SUI | Ski Club garde-frontiere |
42-M20
| 5. | 02:01:18.5 |
9. |
JOLLER Bruno
| 1980 | SUI | SC Bannalp/Fischer Team |
42-M30
| 4. | 02:02:13.1 |
10. |
RUSCH Thomas
| 1982 | SUI | Rossignol |
42-M30
| 5. | 02:03:49.4 |
11. |
SCHNIDER Christoph
| 1976 | SUI | SC Flühli |
42-M30
| 6. | 02:06:40.4 |
12. |
EGGENBERGER Michael
| 1977 | SUI | Langlaufcenter.ch |
42-M30
| 7. | 02:09:08.5 |
13. |
KIPPEL Flavian
| 1967 | SUI | SC Jeizinen |
42-M40
| 1. | 02:09:16.6 |
14. |
GASCHE Christoph
| 1986 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-M20
| 6. | 02:09:23.6 |
15. |
GUGGISBERG Bruno
| 1984 | SUI | NSK Thun Schaller Radrennsport |
42-M30
| 8. | 02:09:56.6 |
16. |
BRICKER Roman
| 1975 | SUI | Salamon / SC Unterschächen |
42-M40
| 2. | 02:10:33.0 |
17. |
KÄLIN Christian
| 1979 | SUI | Team roleto |
42-M30
| 9. | 02:10:35.4 |
18. |
DÄTWYLER Martin
| 1969 | SUI | Langlaufcenter.ch |
42-M40
| 3. | 02:10:37.5 |
19. |
BIRCHLER Urs
| 1970 | SUI | SC Einsiedeln |
42-M40
| 4. | 02:10:40.5 |
20. |
HAGMANN Hugues
| 1965 | SUI | |
42-M50
| 1. | 02:10:49.9 |
21. |
RÄSS Daniel
| 1974 | SUI | Danis Velolade / Rossignol |
42-M40
| 5. | 02:11:01.5 |
22. |
ESCHER Toni
| 1990 | GER | Fischer Racing / SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg |
42-M20
| 7. | 02:11:20.9 |
23. |
ZURBRÜGG Oliver
| 1988 | SUI | BiXS Pro Team |
42-M20
| 8. | 02:11:38.3 |
24. |
EICHER Bernhard
| 1972 | SUI | Salamon |
42-M40
| 6. | 02:11:44.7 |
25. |
MANETSCH Mattias
| 1995 | SUI | Club da skis Trun |
42-M20
| 9. | 02:12:05.9 |
26. |
HUARANCA Shanru
| 1986 | SUI | Ski Club Egg |
42-M20
| 10. | 02:12:27.6 |
27. |
AMRHEIN Thomas
| 1980 | SUI | Ski Club Melchtal |
42-M30
| 10. | 02:13:01.1 |
28. |
HEINRICH Markus
| 1968 | SUI | Sihlsee Nordic Team Schaad |
42-M40
| 7. | 02:13:03.1 |
29. |
NÄF Nico
| 1997 | SUI | SC Ibach |
42-M20
| 11. | 02:13:34.1 |
30. |
WILLEN Jonathan
| 1972 | SUI | NSK Thun |
42-M40
| 8. | 02:13:59.6 |
31. |
ESTERMANN Dominik
| 1997 | SUI | SC Unterschächen |
42-M20
| 12. | 02:16:05.8 |
32. |
PETER André
| 1990 | SUI | SC Beckenried |
42-M20
| 13. | 02:16:09.1 |
33. |
IMSAND Matthias
| 1983 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-M30
| 11. | 02:16:52.0 |
34. |
GERBER Hansjürg
| 1966 | SUI | NSK Thun |
42-M40
| 9. | 02:17:20.9 |
35. |
OGI Christian
| 1966 | SUI | NSK Thun |
42-M40
| 10. | 02:17:27.2 |
36. |
SCHWAB-GINSHEUMER Stefan
| 1973 | SUI | Schwab-Feller-Federleicht unterwegs |
42-M40
| 11. | 02:17:44.3 |
37. |
JOYE Patrick
| 1987 | SUI | |
42-M20
| 14. | 02:17:57.4 |
38. |
BURCH Renato
| 1961 | SUI | Team Madshus |
42-M50
| 2. | 02:18:04.6 |
39. |
BEELER Armin
| 1968 | SUI | roleto |
42-M40
| 12. | 02:18:12.5 |
40. |
BAUMANN Emil
| 1970 | SUI | Sihlsee Nordic Team Einsiedeln |
42-M40
| 13. | 02:18:22.8 |
41. |
DE LEUR Jeroen
| 1991 | NED | |
42-M20
| 15. | 02:18:24.7 |
42. |
SCHÖNENBERGER Lovis
| 1978 | SUI | |
42-M30
| 12. | 02:19:40.0 |
43. |
MICHEL Martin
| 1971 | SUI | SC Melchtal |
42-M40
| 14. | 02:19:41.8 |
44. |
IMFELD Klaus
| 1972 | SUI | |
42-M40
| 15. | 02:19:42.3 |
45. |
ZURBUCHEN André
| 1964 | SUI | |
42-M50
| 3. | 02:19:48.9 |
46. |
OCHSNER Stefan
| 1980 | SUI | |
42-M30
| 13. | 02:19:59.7 |
47. |
NIEDERBERGER Dani
| 1973 | SUI | |
42-M40
| 16. | 02:20:03.4 |
48. |
FIERZ Reto
| 1968 | SUI | LLG Lachen |
42-M40
| 17. | 02:20:08.0 |
49. |
SCHMIDT Klaus
| 1965 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-M50
| 4. | 02:20:38.2 |
50. |
ALDER Norbert
| 1963 | SUI | TRIZO |
42-M50
| 5. | 02:21:00.4 |
|