La Sgambeda
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
BOEGL LUCAS
| 1990 | GER | SC GAISSACH |
M
| 1. | 00:48:55.0 |
2. |
BENEDIKT BERNHARD
| 1991 | GER | SC MONTE KAOLINO HIRSCHAU |
M
| 2. | 00:49:04.0 |
3. |
WICK THOMAS
| 1991 | GER | SC MOTOR ZELLA-MEHLIS |
M
| 3. | 00:49:04.0 |
4. |
PLESSNITZER KEVIN
| 1992 | AUT | WSV RAMSAU - STEIERMARK |
M
| 4. | 00:49:05.0 |
5. |
GALLI MORRIS
| 1981 | ITA | UBI BANCA GOGGI |
M
| 5. | 00:49:23.0 |
6. |
STADLOBER LUIS
| 1991 | AUT | SC SPARKASSE RADSTADT - SALZBURG |
M
| 6. | 00:50:11.0 |
7. |
MILDE MARCO
| 1995 | GER | SC MONTE KAOLINO HIRSCHAU E.V. |
M
| 7. | 00:50:12.0 |
8. |
BADER MARKUS
| 1988 | AUT | SC WAIDRING - TIROL |
M
| 8. | 00:50:13.0 |
9. |
LENTSCH URBAN
| 1994 | AUT | LLC SPORTHUTTE LANGFELD |
M
| 9. | 00:50:13.0 |
10. |
KUGLER SIMON
| 1994 | AUT | UNION LIEBENAU - OBEROESTERREICH |
M
| 10. | 00:50:16.0 |
11. |
MARSCHALL PHILIPP
| 1988 | GER | RHONER WSV |
M
| 11. | 00:50:23.0 |
12. |
RYPL MIROSLAV
| 1992 | CZE | CZECH SKI ASSOCIATION |
M
| 12. | 00:50:28.0 |
13. |
LOPOTA MARTIN
| 1992 | CZE | CZECH SKI ASSOCIATION |
M
| 13. | 00:50:31.0 |
14. |
HABENICHT TOBIAS
| 1993 | AUT | SU KLAGENFURT - KAERNTEN |
M
| 14. | 00:50:33.0 |
15. |
BORMOLINI NICOLAS
| 1993 | ITA | SCAME - SKI TRAB MARATHON TEAM LIVIGNO |
M
| 15. | 00:50:54.0 |
16. |
WEEGER MARKUS
| 1991 | GER | SCMK HIRSCHAU |
M
| 16. | 00:51:12.0 |
17. |
BORMOLINI THOMAS
| 1993 | ITA | SCAME - SKI TRAB MARATHON TEAM LIVIGNO |
M
| 17. | 00:51:13.0 |
18. |
BARTON JAN
| 1990 | CZE | SALOMON SKI GO TEAM |
M
| 18. | 00:51:20.0 |
19. |
KATTNIG JOHANNES FABIAN
| 1994 | AUT | UNION ROSENBACH - KAERNTEN |
M
| 19. | 00:51:24.0 |
20. |
SIKORA JAKUB
| 1984 | CZE | ROSSIGNOL RACING TEAM |
M
| 20. | 00:51:32.0 |
21. |
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS IRINEU
| 1996 | AND | FEDERACION ANDORRANNA D'ESQUI |
M
| 21. | 00:51:34.0 |
22. |
ANTOS JAKUB
| 1994 | CZE | CZECH SKI ASSOCIATION |
M
| 22. | 00:52:01.0 |
23. |
LIEDERER NIKLAS
| 1991 | AUT | WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN |
M
| 23. | 00:52:07.0 |
24. |
BESTAK JONAS
| 1995 | CZE | CZECH SKI ASSOCIATION |
M
| 24. | 00:52:07.0 |
25. |
SANDOZ DANIEL
| 1961 | SUI | SANDOZ CONCEPT |
M
| 25. | 00:52:53.0 |
26. |
GIOVINE DARIO
| 1992 | ITA | WHITE FOX HARTM |
M
| 26. | 00:53:01.0 |
27. |
GOEBEL FLORIAN
| 1972 | GER | SC-WILLINGER |
M
| 27. | 00:53:48.0 |
28. |
MAKA DANIEL
| 1992 | CZE | CZECH SKI ASSOCIATION |
M
| 28. | 00:54:02.0 |
29. |
ZORZI CRISTIAN
| 1972 | ITA | TEAM SPORTFUL |
M
| 29. | 00:54:31.0 |
30. |
FROST ROBIN
| 1993 | GER | SC HOCHVOGEL MUENCHEN |
M
| 30. | 00:55:01.0 |
31. |
SIMONLATSER TIMO
| 1986 | EST | ESTONIAN TEAM |
M
| 31. | 00:55:02.0 |
32. |
SILVERIO ANDREA
| 1992 | ITA | TEAM FUTURA |
M
| 32. | 00:55:03.0 |
33. |
GIOVANELLI LUCA
| 1987 | ITA | ALPINA CARANO |
M
| 33. | 00:55:18.0 |
34. |
KOCIAN PAVEL
| 1990 | CZE | CZECH SKI ASSOCIATION |
M
| 34. | 00:55:35.0 |
35. |
KRISTENSEN KARL PETER
| 1991 | DEN | ASP |
M
| 35. | 00:55:40.0 |
36. |
LANSEL GIAN FADRI
| 1995 | SUI | SC SENT |
M
| 36. | 00:55:45.0 |
37. |
POLVARA GIANFRANCO
| 1958 | ITA | CM VALSASSINA |
M
| 37. | 00:56:05.0 |
38. |
CUSINI ANDREA
| 1980 | ITA | SC LIVIGNO |
M
| 38. | 00:57:35.0 |
39. |
TUKA ONDREJ
| 1991 | SVK | CZECH SKI ASSOCIATION |
M
| 39. | 00:57:36.0 |
40. |
SASSANO ANTONIO
| 1978 | ITA | AMATORI FONDO |
M
| 40. | 00:57:38.0 |
41. |
SMUTIN VALERY
| 1970 | RUS | |
M
| 41. | 00:57:39.0 |
42. |
CHUC LAURENT
| 1984 | ITA | GR SAN BERNARDO |
M
| 42. | 00:57:39.0 |
43. |
CARRARO LORENZO
| 1985 | ITA | POL. SOVRAMONTE |
M
| 43. | 00:57:42.0 |
44. |
DEZULIAN SERGIO
| 1974 | ITA | TEAM FUTURA |
M
| 44. | 00:57:42.0 |
45. |
GALFANO ALESSANDRO
| 1994 | ITA | SC CUNARDO |
M
| 45. | 00:57:44.0 |
46. |
BORMOLINI ALFREDO
| 1965 | ITA | SC LIVIGNO |
M
| 46. | 00:57:44.0 |
47. |
TUMLER PATRICK
| 1991 | ITA | ASV MARTELL |
M
| 47. | 00:57:55.0 |
48. |
CONFORTOLA PIERINO
| 1961 | ITA | SC LIVIGNO |
M
| 48. | 00:58:03.0 |
49. |
ULRICH SEPP
| 1966 | SUI | SANDOZ CONCEPT |
M
| 49. | 00:58:12.0 |
50. |
TANNERT ANDREAS
| 1969 | GER | |
M
| 50. | 00:58:15.0 |
|