Int. Kammlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
UNGETHÜM Jörg
| 1976 | GER | Ski-Club Carlsfeld |
M
| 1. | 00:30:48.2 |
2. |
KAUFMANN Johannes
| 1961 | GER | VfL Reumtengrün |
M
| 2. | 00:30:53.6 |
3. |
FUCHS Nicky
| 1971 | GER | SV Stützengrün |
M
| 3. | 00:32:14.6 |
4. |
FUCHS Luca
| 1999 | GER | SV Stützengrün |
S-m
| 1. | 00:32:19.1 |
5. |
SCHWAB Clemens
| 1996 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
M
| 4. | 00:32:21.7 |
6. |
SCHWARZ Nick
| 1999 | GER | SV Stützengrün |
S-m
| 2. | 00:32:30.5 |
7. |
BINDER Torsten
| 1972 | GER | |
M
| 5. | 00:33:33.6 |
8. |
PAMMLER Steffen
| 1975 | GER | |
M
| 6. | 00:33:35.1 |
9. |
DRAEGER Jonas
| 1998 | GER | ESV Lok Rau Cb |
S-m
| 3. | 00:34:03.6 |
10. |
HEIDRICH-MEISNER Karl
| 1999 | GER | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
S-m
| 4. | 00:34:40.8 |
11. |
PAMMLER Michael
| 1982 | GER | |
M
| 7. | 00:34:43.0 |
12. |
KASCHEL Oliver
| 2000 | GER | Pirna |
S-m
| 5. | 00:35:19.7 |
13. |
BERGER Daniel
| 1997 | GER | ESV Lok Rau Cb |
M
| 8. | 00:35:30.0 |
14. |
MEIES Ivo
| 1979 | GER | DSLV |
M
| 9. | 00:35:30.4 |
15. |
STECKERT Erik
| 2000 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
S-m
| 6. | 00:35:40.8 |
16. |
ARLT Reinhold
| 1999 | GER | FC Wüstenselbitz |
S-m
| 7. | 00:35:42.4 |
17. |
FAHRENTZ Martin
| 1997 | GER | ESV Lok Rau Cb |
M
| 10. | 00:36:51.6 |
18. |
KRAFT Benedikt
| 1998 | GER | ESV Lok Rau Cb |
S-m
| 8. | 00:36:59.0 |
19. |
EBERS Brian
| 1994 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
M
| 11. | 00:37:34.0 |
20. |
BODENSTEIN Felix
| 1966 | GER | |
M
| 12. | 00:37:46.6 |
21. |
WETZSTEIN Erik
| 1996 | GER | SVV Plauen |
M
| 13. | 00:38:33.1 |
22. |
KUPFER Luis
| 2000 | GER | Pirna |
S-m
| 9. | 00:39:16.6 |
23. |
SCHRÖTER Jens
| 1965 | GER | Koweg Görlitz |
M
| 14. | 00:39:24.9 |
24. |
WILHELM Philipp
| 2000 | GER | SC Potsdam |
S-m
| 10. | 00:39:54.3 |
25. |
WILHELM Steffen
| 1970 | GER | SC Potsdam |
M
| 15. | 00:39:54.9 |
26. |
MAI Andre
| 1985 | GER | Naunhof |
M
| 16. | 00:41:34.8 |
27. |
ZÜGER Thomas
| 1974 | GER | Hohburger SV 1990 |
M
| 17. | 00:42:17.1 |
28. |
KÖNIG Lukas
| 1998 | GER | Ski-Verein Triebes e. V. |
S-m
| 11. | 00:42:28.7 |
29. |
SCHMEIß Lukas
| 2003 | GER | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis |
S-m
| 12. | 00:43:00.6 |
30. |
SCHMEIß Mathias
| 1968 | GER | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis |
M
| 18. | 00:43:05.2 |
31. |
WIRTH Jürgen
| 1964 | GER | Ski Lengenfeld Waldkirchen |
M
| 19. | 00:44:22.8 |
32. |
WIRTH Uwe
| 1972 | GER | Ski Lengenfeld Waldkirchen |
M
| 20. | 00:44:23.9 |
33. |
BUCHHEIM Wolphart
| 1944 | GER | Nordsee |
M
| 21. | 00:44:27.6 |
34. |
HEIDRICH Lucas
| 1999 | GER | Ski-Verein Triebes e. V. |
S-m
| 13. | 00:44:28.9 |
35. |
PALOWSKI Ferdinand
| 1965 | GER | |
M
| 22. | 00:44:43.8 |
36. |
PROSKE Jan
| 1971 | GER | Strassenraeuber |
M
| 23. | 00:44:50.0 |
37. |
KAUFMANN Sebastian
| 1994 | GER | Rebesgrün |
M
| 24. | 00:45:37.8 |
38. |
LEWERENTZ Jan
| 1971 | GER | Gera |
M
| 25. | 00:47:28.8 |
39. |
SEELING Georg
| 1984 | GER | Braunschweig |
M
| 26. | 00:48:12.3 |
40. |
BEYER Hans-Jürgen
| 1952 | GER | Geithain |
M
| 27. | 00:48:30.9 |
41. |
LEISTNER Torsten
| 1967 | GER | S&P Zwickau |
M
| 28. | 00:48:59.1 |
42. |
REUSCHEL Mathias
| 1957 | GER | Leipziger Tennisclub 1990 e.V. |
M
| 29. | 00:49:00.0 |
43. |
NAGEL Mario
| 1974 | GER | Geithain |
M
| 30. | 00:54:07.9 |
44. |
LEHMANN Daniel
| 1977 | GER | Narsdorf |
M
| 31. | 00:54:26.0 |
45. |
ZIMPEL Tom
| 2002 | GER | |
S-m
| 14. | 01:01:33.4 |
46. |
SEITZ Bernd
| 1939 | GER | KC Regensburg |
M
| 32. | 01:03:46.5 |
47. |
GRIEHL Thomas
| 1963 | GER | Annaburg OT Axien |
M
| 33. | 01:14:54.9 |