Int. Tiroler Koasalauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
WALDNER Matti
| 1996 | AUT | 1.SVG Hohe Wand |
M-Allg.
| 1. | 01:10:19.6 |
2. |
HAUKE Max
| 1992 | AUT | Ösv |
M-Allg.
| 2. | 01:10:21.6 |
3. |
HABENICHT Tobias
| 1993 | AUT | Ösv |
M-Allg.
| 3. | 01:10:23.4 |
4. |
RIEDLSPERGER Tobias
| 1996 | AUT | Ösv |
M-Allg.
| 4. | 01:10:24.3 |
5. |
MOOSMANN Tobias
| 1997 | AUT | SC Kössen |
M-Allg.
| 5. | 01:10:25.4 |
6. |
MEISTER Markus
| 1976 | GER | WSV Aschau |
M-40
| 1. | 01:12:10.6 |
7. |
DEISER Felix
| 1997 | AUT | Ösv |
M-Allg.
| 6. | 01:12:56.6 |
8. |
KROISS Thomas
| 1986 | GER | Fischer Racing Team |
M-30
| 1. | 01:12:57.8 |
9. |
WINKLER Patrick
| 1997 | GER | SC Hammer |
M-Allg.
| 7. | 01:12:58.9 |
10. |
CIPRIAN Stefano
| 1972 | ITA | Sport Auer Obertilliach |
M-40
| 2. | 01:13:46.3 |
11. |
REZAB Martin
| 1995 | CZE | Czech Ski Association |
M-Allg.
| 8. | 01:15:15.5 |
12. |
KASBERGER Stephan
| 1992 | GER | WSV Djk Rastbüchl |
M-Allg.
| 9. | 01:15:20.0 |
13. |
ZAMINER Manuel
| 1999 | AUT | SC Bad Kleinkirchheim |
M-Jun.
| 1. | 01:16:46.6 |
14. |
WERDER Patrick
| 1996 | GER | TSG Backnang |
M-Allg.
| 10. | 01:16:47.6 |
15. |
PEDEVILLA Robert
| 1978 | AUT | WSV Neustift |
M-30
| 2. | 01:16:59.9 |
16. |
WINDBICHLER Florian
| 1999 | AUT | SC Kössen |
M-Jun.
| 2. | 01:17:02.1 |
17. |
JONAS Huber
| 2000 | AUT | 1. Svg Hohe Wand |
M-Jun.
| 3. | 01:17:33.1 |
18. |
VATER Gerhard
| 1964 | GER | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team |
M-50
| 1. | 01:19:33.2 |
19. |
NEUMEIER Michael
| 1969 | GER | SC Murnau |
M-40
| 3. | 01:19:39.9 |
20. |
ERTL Benedikt
| 1999 | GER | SC Gaißach |
M-Jun.
| 4. | 01:19:42.9 |
21. |
LUDL Klaus
| 1961 | AUT | Münster |
M-55
| 1. | 01:19:44.6 |
22. |
WÖRTER Georg
| 1964 | AUT | SC St. Urlich |
M-50
| 2. | 01:19:46.0 |
23. |
KRALLER Ferdinand
| 1951 | GER | Maloya |
M-65
| 1. | 01:20:12.2 |
24. |
CIPRIAN Fausto
| 1978 | ITA | Sport Auer Obertilliach |
M-30
| 3. | 01:20:48.6 |
25. |
KNAPKE Jonas
| 2000 | GER | WSV Samerberg |
M-Jun.
| 5. | 01:20:50.1 |
26. |
RAMESBERGER Reinhold
| 1961 | GER | SK Ramsau |
M-55
| 2. | 01:20:51.8 |
27. |
PREVITAL Thommas-Francesco
| 1998 | ITA | US Carisolo |
M-Allg.
| 11. | 01:21:52.8 |
28. |
NASCHBERGER Christian
| 1980 | AUT | LLC Walchsee |
M-30
| 4. | 01:22:02.8 |
29. |
HUBER Armin
| 1979 | AUT | Steinbacher |
M-30
| 5. | 01:23:00.5 |
30. |
GATTER Martin
| 1963 | GER | SV Tegernsee |
M-50
| 3. | 01:23:04.6 |
31. |
EBNER Ronny
| 1982 | GER | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team |
M-30
| 6. | 01:23:57.7 |
32. |
SIGL Max
| 1972 | GER | Ski Und Bike Deggendorf |
M-40
| 4. | 01:24:02.0 |
33. |
MACHACEK Karel
| 1968 | CZE | Rockplast |
M-40
| 5. | 01:24:05.0 |
34. |
FISNAR Jan
| 1954 | CZE | Atlas Craft Team |
M-60
| 1. | 01:25:24.5 |
35. |
SCHÖNBERGER Stefan
| 1962 | GER | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team |
M-50
| 4. | 01:25:25.4 |
36. |
KOVARIK Oldrich
| 1958 | CZE | Domazlice |
M-55
| 3. | 01:25:49.5 |
37. |
WENIGER Andreas
| 1967 | GER | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland |
M-40
| 6. | 01:25:50.3 |
38. |
HOPPE Hermann
| 1952 | GER | SC Rosenheim |
M-60
| 2. | 01:25:52.7 |
39. |
SVAB Petr
| 1962 | CZE | RSC Marktredwitz |
M-50
| 5. | 01:26:37.7 |
40. |
SAUTTER Korbinian
| 1995 | GER | LC Buchendorf |
M-Allg.
| 12. | 01:27:11.5 |
41. |
SCHNECK Stefan
| 1966 | AUT | SC Wörgl |
M-50
| 6. | 01:27:25.9 |
42. |
VOPAT Vaclav
| 1953 | CZE | Sokol Podlazky |
M-60
| 3. | 01:29:14.3 |
43. |
TANNER Peter
| 1955 | AUT | SV Achensee |
M-60
| 4. | 01:29:46.4 |
44. |
JECKEL Klaus
| 1965 | AUT | WSV Schwoich |
M-50
| 7. | 01:30:01.2 |
45. |
VOGEL Werner
| 1948 | AUT | Salomon Nordic Austria |
M-65
| 2. | 01:30:05.2 |
46. |
ALBRECHT Klaus
| 1957 | GER | SC Murnau |
M-55
| 4. | 01:31:04.1 |
47. |
SALFENAUER Robert
| 1973 | AUT | Koasafexn Going |
M-40
| 7. | 01:31:06.3 |
48. |
RESCH Peter
| 1960 | AUT | Leutasch |
M-55
| 5. | 01:32:16.1 |
49. |
WIBMER Michael
| 1979 | AUT | Reith Bei Seefeld |
M-30
| 7. | 01:32:17.6 |
50. |
WEIS Eric
| 1977 | LUX | Loisir Nordique |
M-30
| 8. | 01:33:20.4 |
|