Biela Stopa
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
PAPP Ildiko
| 1982 | HUN | MKL Kremnica |
W36
| 1. | 01:31:38.0 |
2. |
SIVOKOVÁ Kristína
| 2002 | SVK | LK SKI TEAM JASE Látky |
W19
| 1. | 01:34:36.0 |
3. |
MINAROVA Tamara
| 2000 | SVK | LO SKP Banská Bystrica |
W19
| 2. | 01:35:46.0 |
4. |
HEBÍKOVÁ Ingrid
| 1966 | SVK | ŠKP B. Bystrica |
W46
| 1. | 01:39:04.0 |
5. |
ŠUCHOVÁ Lucia
| 2002 | SVK | ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
W19
| 3. | 01:39:11.0 |
6. |
LADIKOVA Mirka
| 1990 | SVK | ULTIMUV |
W19
| 4. | 01:40:46.0 |
7. |
MIČUŠÍKOVÁ Simona
| 1980 | SVK | VK Tatran Karlova Ves |
W36
| 2. | 01:42:33.0 |
8. |
GABČÍKOVÁ Martina
| 1978 | SVK | MKL Kremnica |
W36
| 3. | 01:44:39.0 |
9. |
BIALEKOVÁ Martina
| 1973 | SVK | ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
W36
| 4. | 01:47:33.0 |
10. |
BARTALSKÁ NIŇAJOVÁ Dana
| 1969 | SVK | BK Opalisko Zavazna Poruba |
W46
| 2. | 01:51:25.0 |
11. |
HURBANOVA Monika
| 1987 | SVK | i-riders.sk |
W19
| 5. | 01:53:52.0 |
12. |
BINDEROVÁ Paulína
| 2002 | SVK | Fan Klub BB |
W19
| 6. | 01:54:07.0 |
13. |
BÄUMLOVÁ Karin
| 1990 | SVK | Procycling |
W19
| 7. | 01:54:55.0 |
14. |
REPKOVÁ Lucia
| 1998 | SVK | KBT SPIŠ |
W19
| 8. | 01:56:22.0 |
15. |
NOWACKA Krystyna
| 1985 | POL | TN Biegowski |
W19
| 9. | 01:57:57.6 |
16. |
KISSOVÁ Viera
| 1986 | SVK | CK Banská Bystrica |
W19
| 10. | 01:58:43.0 |
17. |
VERSEGHYOVÁ Anna
| 1950 | SVK | Kremnica |
W66
| 1. | 02:00:09.0 |
18. |
RONDZIKOVÁ Štefánia
| 1974 | SVK | ŠK Zornička Riečka |
W36
| 5. | 02:01:03.0 |
19. |
PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia
| 1983 | SVK | ŠK Atom Levice |
W19
| 11. | 02:02:00.0 |
20. |
BULÍKOVÁ Božena
| 1979 | SVK | ŠK Devils Dubnica |
W36
| 6. | 02:02:24.0 |
21. |
BARONOVA Janina
| 1964 | SVK | SMTA-Nitra |
W46
| 3. | 02:02:25.1 |
22. |
PAVKOVČEKOVÁ Marcela
| 1977 | SVK | Klub biatlonu Predajná |
W36
| 7. | 02:04:14.0 |
23. |
ORAVCOVÁ Kristína
| 1992 | SVK | Banská Bystrica |
W19
| 12. | 02:11:27.0 |
24. |
FIGUROVÁ Kamila
| 1977 | SVK | Plyn šport Klub |
W36
| 8. | 02:11:55.0 |
25. |
KÚDEĽOVÁ Michalka
| 1984 | SVK | Svetielko Nádeje |
W19
| 13. | 02:12:02.0 |
26. |
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Justína
| 1997 | SVK | ŠKP Bratislava |
W19
| 14. | 02:13:12.0 |
27. |
SEDILEKOVÁ Zuzana
| 1984 | SVK | JuZa |
W19
| 15. | 02:19:43.4 |
28. |
MUCHOVÁ Zlatica
| 1972 | SVK | ParadaFly Nitra |
W46
| 4. | 02:21:07.0 |
29. |
BERZÁKOVÁ Mariana
| 1971 | SVK | STRÁŇAVY |
W46
| 5. | 02:24:18.0 |
30. |
VAČKOVÁ Lenka
| 1990 | SVK | Malacky |
W19
| 16. | 02:29:30.0 |
31. |
PÚPAVOVÁ Drahuša
| 1969 | SVK | KORYTÁRKY |
W46
| 6. | 02:29:47.0 |
32. |
ŠKUTILOVÁ Zuzana
| 1972 | SVK | STRÁŇAVY |
W46
| 7. | 02:30:23.6 |
33. |
FEHÉR Nikoletta
| 1975 | HUN | VISE VÁC |
W36
| 9. | 02:31:03.0 |
34. |
BEREŠOVÁ Marcela
| 1974 | SVK | BRASKO TEAM |
W36
| 10. | 02:31:46.0 |
35. |
ORAVCOVÁ Jana
| 1985 | SVK | FitMamina v Banskej Bystrici |
W19
| 17. | 02:32:49.0 |
36. |
ČERNOCHOVÁ Jaroslava
| 1947 | CZE | Pohorská jednota Radhošť |
W66
| 2. | 02:33:33.0 |
37. |
ĎURKOVÁ Michaela
| 1992 | SVK | Banská Bystrica |
W19
| 18. | 02:34:10.0 |
38. |
ĎURKOVÁ Ľubica
| 1971 | SVK | Banská Bystrica |
W46
| 8. | 02:34:33.0 |
39. |
BEREŠOVÁ Klára
| 2001 | SVK | BRASKO TEAM |
W19
| 19. | 02:43:08.0 |
40. |
KUNDRATA Denisa
| 1976 | SVK | Kunďo Cycling Team |
W36
| 11. | 02:43:47.0 |
41. |
MIHALOVA Daška
| 1961 | SVK | EBB |
W56
| 1. | 02:51:41.0 |
42. |
ZYCH Aneta
| 1983 | POL | WARSZAWA |
W19
| 20. | 02:52:05.0 |
43. |
LEGIŇOVÁ Andrea
| 1974 | SVK | Cerveza Team |
W36
| 12. | 02:56:24.0 |
44. |
HLAVAČIKOVA Katarina
| 1961 | SVK | EBB |
W56
| 2. | 02:56:41.0 |
45. |
GALKOVÁ Katarína
| 1965 | SVK | SMTA Nitra |
W46
| 9. | 02:58:05.0 |
46. |
BOHATOVA Lucia
| 1983 | SVK | Nitra |
W19
| 21. | 02:58:28.0 |
47. |
RÉVAJOVÁ Ester
| 1982 | SVK | SLOVALCO |
W36
| 13. | 03:01:12.0 |
48. |
KUČEROVÁ Miroslava
| 1984 | SVK | Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
W19
| 22. | 03:06:25.0 |
49. |
BIELIKOVÁ Mária
| 1952 | SVK | Bratislava |
W66
| 3. | 03:21:16.0 |
50. |
KAVECKÁ Soňa
| 1948 | SVK | Sokol Pezinok |
W66
| 4. | 03:33:58.0 |
|