Statistics

Issued EL passports

SeasonNormalJuniorTotal
20073320332
20082690269
200941223435
201051114525
201141312425
201259611607
201372914743
20146384642
20156064610
20166413644
20175913594
20186200620
20196174621
202018018
Total6993927085
SeasonCredit card paymentBay by raceBank transferTotal
200700332332
200800269269
200900435435
201000525525
2011970328425
2012235139233607
2013334140269743
201433270239642
201534087176610
201634891177644
201733175164594
2018379107125620
201937093153621
2020170118
Total278380234267085

Issued EL passports

Season?AUSAUTBELBLRBULCANCZEDENESPESTFINFRAGBRGERHUNCHLICEIRLISRITAJPNLATLIELITLUXNEDNORNZLPOLRUSSLOSUISVKSWEUKRUSA
200700211001322224531550030029100005601821149610
200800180000191113161011810011221001008015101109002
2009027110002503432301620001048001104230121431519000
2010036110005920610268152100004911360390123651942505
2011013000013700693171414000059000043130133111121101
201202902100420123172011226210005801001414072732831103
2013109710005123747291227640110560401361201048217301714
201403764006360242913723420100420101073201842135251623
20150563100631144471325267200103104001951314625162005
2016141192000320135581482241001040200004270530222121305
201702871013242021031010200100003501001314023662811803
201822114100024117792082081000032000011010082813718502
20190111800004611240476210200003201000710033332624206
20200000000200010260000020000000000111200

Issued EL passports

Race2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
Alliansloppet0000002000
Biela Stopa019140346010
Engelbrektsloppet0050000000
Ganghoferlauf02931181316713110
Gsieser Tal-Lauf0111826814816140
Int. Gommerlauf04041001200
Int. Kammlauf0080130400
Int. Skadi Loppet0171603283024200
Int. Tiroler Koasalauf0269119191426190
La Sgambeda002710000000
La Transjurassienne0600000000
Marathon de Bessans0145290010
Marcia Gran Paradiso00000120600
Marxa Beret0700040000
Šumavský skimaraton019322426190
Tour de Ramsau0000000080
Vuokatti Hiihto0058107000

EL-Racer

SeasonTotal
2011105
2012120
2013274
201460
2015279
2016273
2017139
2018197
2019244
20200

EL-Champion

YearNormalJuniorTotal
201032537
201167774
201251657
201364973
201427633
201550555
201659160
201753154
201844044
201943043

Participation of passport holders in races

Race2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
7Mila00006710780
Alliansloppet000000161500
Apkart Alaukstam50140000000
Biela Stopa90931450109951061161280
Engelbrektsloppet0015143003621240
Ganghoferlauf01643303764154923165074220
Gsieser Tal-Lauf981102643232523673573153790
Int. Gommerlauf46494810264107981531360
Int. Kammlauf0014402132420671620
Int. Skadi Loppet13916831304803723954194030
Int. Tiroler Koasalauf8922221803894274274404840
Jyväskylä Skimarathon000000001120
La Sgambeda69028032127300000
La Transjurassienne6085950000000
Lapponia Hiihto504700000000
Marathon de Bessans5349829407482981310
Marcia Gran Paradiso0000010209400
Marcialonga1000000000
Marxa Beret0151601310000
Murmansk Russialoppet00004141627370
Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet000000014230
Šumavský skimaraton65133109731421911541781880
Tour de Ramsau000000002030
Ugra Ski Marathon0000060000
Vuokatti Hiihto006445991002011361330
Total765113521371348247726272214260729730

Participation in races

SeasonRaceAUSAUTBELBLRCANCATCZEDENESPESTFINFRAGBRGERHUNITALATLIELITLUXNEDNORPOL RUSSLOSPASUI SVKSWEUSA
2010Int. Skadi loppet000000000000010000000000000000
2011Apkart Alaukstam00000000018200101141801400004000000
2011Biela Stopa070000901414110256700000022700174900
2011Gsieser Tal-Lauf5762000270000128132511220000946117901813310
2011Int. Gommerlauf011010003007132603001010800001230002
2011Int. Skadi loppet1563120015900006171044033000326195100181600
2011Int. Tiroler Koasalauf46734010200016640435529200071121680301175
2011La Sgambeda116820047007529014201068001112153362013218140
2011La Transjurassienne040000112214440251700000815005303
2011Lapponia Hiihto01200006004213386308103300000701901022080
2011Marathon de Bessans1060100013001032010131000011007001000
2011Marcialonga000000000000000100000000000000
2011Šumavský skimaraton023001010690000343409000001810005113
2012Biela Stopa0700005800507061800000002900270101
2012Ganghoferlauf03480000000000030000000000000000
2012Gsieser Tal-Lauf69020201319010511189110100007106214250154101
2012Int. Gommerlauf010000000008426043020331302001314101
2012Int. Skadi loppet0546120018400104010480200003267870072500
2012Int. Tiroler Koasalauf652632106002101391734052600006228218020964
2012La Transjurassienne73151140601913195028191219233200231696897017265120
2012Marathon de Bessans00100000002400303700000001000000
2012Marxa Beret000001140010029030300000410104850010
2012Šumavský skimaraton0390000100800009278030000005311001900
2013Apkart Alaukstam00000000060010008710800084000020
2013Biela Stopa00001071002462171020000004800574603
2013Engelbrektsloppet0010005000221150300000301000025680
2013Ganghoferlauf24262000105004127596669221022804930501592
2013Gsieser Tal-Lauf114630005122012102194795300002792920302246173
2013Int. Gommerlauf043000000001482703405061402001121131
2013Int. Kammlauf0100004300060293805000011725001001
2013Int. Skadi loppet173040018003206138929013100922412126061924
2013Int. Tiroler Koasalauf1502400060000125828032811001190152011181
2013La Sgambeda0333900762516838020401050171252106725011554120
2013La Transjurassienne106161120468353870301228520550103151187279022145727
2013Marathon de Bessans00500000602970365012600020006022202
2013Marxa Beret000000108205100000000001000000
2013Šumavský skimaraton31500009100002226912000000270001414
2013Vuokatti Hiihto0101000003160070000000016000001
2014Engelbrektsloppet00100006031904400300001501001026930
2014Ganghoferlauf4402101027011791439723601113245270028742
2014Gsieser Tal-Lauf61212313052110868274191901006722058504325263
2014Int. Gommerlauf042000001042314560550101433115001277051
2014La Sgambeda0425710753917154512000100121010218895201363772
2014Marathon de Bessans11400010100109422210134000010123002002
2014Šumavský skimaraton190000358000200390130001241000301
2014Vuokatti Hiihto010000020313311004000200012002000
20157Mila00001000000002000000100000003070
2015Bessemerloppet00000000000000000000000000007590
2015Biela Stopa0900107600232011620000009800156501
2015Engelbrektsloppet00100026001309302100001200002030620
2015Ganghoferlauf13521010240459181940254911009365471052579
2015Gsieser Tal-Lauf89420101011208292718657150102576217501719463
2015Int. Gommerlauf0120001101495250190208231000705113
2015Int. Kammlauf032100180020407030410019052000400
2015Int. Skadi loppet08630101941851312119366180004220181310033745
2015Int. Tiroler Koasalauf44844000450011410133734480103163322950258101
2015La Sgambeda24445101117102610563214486571011021191070013138265
2015Marxa Beret000000001990011000000000000001000
2015Murmansk Ski Marathon000220000010002000000010714000000
2015Neljän Vuoren Hiihto00001010002350000000000000000000
2015Sumavský skimaraton03310007720004108204000020300001900
2015Vuokatti Hiihto02101010061379022307300000147005280
20167Mila00000001043021010000000000002900
2016Biela Stopa0100004600030127100002250600244400
2016Ganghoferlauf14683010240125131556234430009631382016223
2016Gsieser Tal-Lauf513830804312319418315488181032508331802513303
2016Int. Gommerlauf573020500062948202401017608101234024
2016Int. Kammlauf0040003300020082901000030180001010
2016Int. Skadi loppet046860013430419867852300002411012403210
2016Int. Tiroler Koasalauf1446301057011011107445448010082641880238210
2016Marathon de Bessans00300000120485921130118000130250012010
2016Marcia Gran Paradiso012010700424321021050800000693500140333
2016Marxa Beret02000000000602000000200040230000
2016Murmansk Ski Marathon000260020003003010000000893000000
2016Šumavský skimaraton13500007210026311103015000005680031232
2016Vuokatti Hiihto04001010061357017060000020550010120
20177Mila00001000022007030000010000003470
2017Biela Stopa011000036000000181890000033300052800
2017Engelbrektsloppet00100007011404220000001801004031210
2017Ganghoferlauf024610107011128423812611003420310026310
2017Gsieser Tal-Lauf4105200011122192152445900141005756301003225173
2017Int. Gommerlauf242060100063055103801068206001194185
2017Int. Skadi loppet15001000116001028277214125000151191000121432
2017Int. Tiroler Koasalauf751030105810712616380542002192831560151240
2017Marathon de Bessans00500000467679115048000220064013000
2017Murmansk Ski Marathon100510000000403000000000894000000
2017Šumavský skimaraton230000065901025011682200012120022000
2017Tervahiihto110000300511240050000000001000020
2017Vuokatti Hiihto21530001320712925019019000000182005020
20187Mila00000000003001000000010000004650
2018Biela Stopa1502003700200114171200000029400063130
2018Engelbrektsloppet0030000100191370600000602003026610
2018Ganghoferlauf03401010901425910380748010214903500321504
2018Gsieser Tal-Lauf31503700282204161219248910109523922503914184
2018Int. Gommerlauf26102000025556830440100411021001283094
2018Int. Kammlauf101000500011102220100000016000300
2018Int. Skadi loppet0910400151001582672801840013921170014720
2018Int. Tiroler Koasalauf45685010420109243739601100811701230261551
2018Marathon de Bessans0010000021199113107600000015025000
2018Marcia Gran Paradiso150000050121141212046100000431800161431
2018Murmansk Russialoppet220340000016300250000000101262000030
2018Neljän Vuoren Hiihto00001000009660000000000009001011
2018Pirkan Hiihto0000000001350000000000001000000
2018Šumavský skimaraton14410006440102101198300000212232032200
2018Tervahiihto102000000110991130000200211100070
2018Vuokatti Hiihto2010100104101550603000000061200000
20197Mila00000000004002000000121000004720
2019Biela Stopa03001047000101617300000036300068800
2019Engelbrektsloppet00000011002117140000000800004022400
2019Ganghoferlauf0263421023002122812351048010012182241015458
2019Gsieser Tal-Lauf414520001228824719182685511003425321702631213
2019Int. Gommerlauf3810204000924870130010028011001415034
2019Int. Kammlauf000000200001205530900001010001200
2019Int. Skadi loppet0630000118002466611130100034515206546
2019Int. Tiroler Koasalauf15666020332012204360567010095019702513110
2019Jilemnická 5000000046800000090000000031100000
2019Jyväskylä Skimarathon000020000794510903003000016002121
2019Karlův běh0000004440000001220300000005100300
2019Krkonošská 700000001033000000230000000050000600
2019Marathon de Bessans025011040603948317079000010070010010
2019Murmansk Russialoppet24024100100501150400000021403000101
2019Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet0000000000000000000000024000000
2019Šumavský skimaraton1380000833003453119023000010066002600
2019Tour de Ramsau0247000024000201310414281000014103156001500
2019Ve stopě Zlaté lyže010000283000000400000000220000500
2019Vuokatti Hiihto2200200005102330403000000083100040

Participation of passport holders in races

SeasonRaceAUSAUTBELBLRCANCATCZEDENESPESTFINFRAGBRGERHUNITALATLIELITLUX NEDNOR POLRUS SLOSPASUISVKSWE USA
2010Int. Skadi loppet000000000000010000000000000000
2011Apkart Alaukstam000000000700000020000001000000
2011Biela Stopa0600002700141002304000000560016300
2011Gsieser Tal-Lauf2142000200000626446600003705107605
2011Int. Gommerlauf000010000003311014000000000046000
2011Int. Skadi loppet0253000330000381540190002251030002800
2011Int. Tiroler Koasalauf25610004000024893800002314208302
2011La Sgambeda11000002300007038070000002260081200
2011La Transjurassienne040000112214420221700000815005303
2011Lapponia Hiihto03000000017343705209000000015000000
2011Marathon de Bessans000000000004701038000001004000000
2011Marcialonga000000000000000100000000000000
2011Šumavský skimaraton0110000760000101708000001310002402
2012Biela Stopa04000023005060620000000080009701
2012Ganghoferlauf0750000000000000000000000000000
2012Gsieser Tal-Lauf219200080005215847700004212503200
2012Int. Gommerlauf00000000000407015010010020046100
2012Int. Skadi loppet01620004600103021307000240570021000
2012Int. Tiroler Koasalauf11251010390001043123370000512613103403
2012La Transjurassienne1200201702026409081000010170010140
2012Marathon de Bessans00100000002400303700000001000000
2012Marxa Beret0000000000050103000001500060010
2012Šumavský skimaraton0260000970000824902000000415100900
2013Apkart Alaukstam000000000500000040000033000000
2013Biela Stopa0000002700245215510000004800312103
2013Engelbrektsloppet0000000000000900000000000000100
2013Ganghoferlauf29310005000464192433110007028109800
2013Gsieser Tal-Lauf0833000420201050147694000001020120033601
2013Int. Gommerlauf030000000004013011000200010032100
2013Int. Kammlauf0100002300040218104000001325000000
2013Int. Skadi loppet0330000690200103326051006110590041022
2013Int. Tiroler Koasalauf01302000270004511113611006007206000
2013La Sgambeda027100038011012301300151111052453420202230
2013La Transjurassienne051000102103598230800012246006310
2013Marathon de Bessans000000002005219505000020005010200
2013Marxa Beret000000108204100000000001000000
2013Šumavský skimaraton23000089000201370000000023000902
2013Vuokatti Hiihto0101000003150070000000016000001
2014Engelbrektsloppet000000000110020030000000000080
2014Ganghoferlauf4136000013000254157016001111236005610
2014Gsieser Tal-Lauf559206036000161171188000031083610101473
2014Int. Gommerlauf0200000000011120021000126080058010
2014La Sgambeda03300004021121171130014800052733410292422
2014Marathon de Bessans00100000000551021048000000114000001
2014Šumavský skimaraton13000044000000280120000021000200
2014Vuokatti Hiihto01000002031231904000200012002000
20157Mila000000000000010000001000000060
2015Bessemerloppet000000000000000000000000000030
2015Biela Stopa050000270023201610000001800010900
2015Engelbrektsloppet0000002100004101100000000000210
2015Ganghoferlauf0113001050252512187191000782100010303
2015Gsieser Tal-Lauf14720106040414141284750002412171051273
2015Int. Gommerlauf00100000010511307000400100037111
2015Int. Kammlauf030000160020402440410014011000400
2015Int. Skadi loppet063301090124889481213000417018137033241
2015Int. Tiroler Koasalauf41562000300016692003150103117122209320
2015La Sgambeda225000047014114013109950070183400311820
2015Marxa Beret000000001000000000000000000000
2015Murmansk Ski Marathon000000000000000000000008000000
2015Neljän Vuoren Hiihto0000000000150000000000000000000
2015Sumavský skimaraton01510001000003006403000000200001500
2015Vuokatti Hiihto010010100365021600100000111001230
20167Mila000000010200100000000000000010
2016Biela Stopa00000013000101121000026060029100
2016Ganghoferlauf0199301012012329311313100097116006223
2016Gsieser Tal-Lauf267202027002314210310570022185850131053
2016Int. Gommerlauf230000000001504407000125050074020
2016Int. Kammlauf0000002800000026301000030070001010
2016Int. Skadi loppet03130005500225239222000012068401000
2016Int. Tiroler Koasalauf11561010310029542613140100501134013605
2016Marathon de Bessans000000002015201204800002025005010
2016Marcia Gran Paradiso001010600465319062000002823000030
2016Marxa Beret02000000000602000000200040230000
2016Murmansk Ski Marathon0000000000000100000000012000000
2016Šumavský skimaraton1220000103002629720800000237000812
2016Vuokatti Hiihto02000000026500105000000024001100
20177Mila000010000000070000000000000020
2017Biela Stopa0900001400000018780000030300010200
2017Engelbrektsloppet00000000000012000000002010000170
2017Ganghoferlauf0113001040015241100900000009007100
2017Gsieser Tal-Lauf46120006002403170510970002185185081951
2017Int. Gommerlauf020040000034018016000251000075132
2017Int. Skadi loppet133000054001040237227300098420011812
2017Int. Tiroler Koasalauf51980010290047142043150001271105010710
2017Marathon de Bessans002000000634611401900022004206000
2017Murmansk Ski Marathon1000000000030300000000011000000
2017Šumavský skimaraton2110000890000107722000001110011000
2017Tervahiihto1000000000520000000000000000000
2017Vuokatti Hiihto014000080021974017010000000137003020
20187Mila000000000010010000000000000050
2018Biela Stopa0500001300200114600000007400010830
2018Engelbrektsloppet000000000061030100000002000080
2018Ganghoferlauf0142001040403352092220002930130012901
2018Gsieser Tal-Lauf1813000110209331183890009426820231214
2018Int. Gommerlauf1500000002228038021000024060084012
2018Int. Kammlauf1010001000010590100000005000300
2018Int. Skadi loppet061000051001271038909400132148005510
2018Int. Tiroler Koasalauf1205301025000711223619010052053051011
2018Marathon de Bessans001000001116003003100000013022000
2018Marcia Gran Paradiso140000010021015065000001504008150
2018Murmansk Russialoppet22000000002001500000000019000000
2018Neljän Vuoren Hiihto0000000000650000000000003000000
2018Pirkan Hiihto0000000001350000000000001000000
2018Šumavský skimaraton1121000940002007729000019232031400
2018Tervahiihto1000000000600000000000000000010
2018Vuokatti Hiihto201000000011500500000000012100000
20197Mila000000000020020000001000000030
2019Biela Stopa020000150001016600000008200011800
2019Engelbrektsloppet000000000060250000000000002080
2019Ganghoferlauf01180010700222518101300009717007306
2019Gsieser Tal-Lauf294200012026131413251060000283870132720
2019Int. Gommerlauf170000300043335114000003070093010
2019Int. Kammlauf00000090000101740100001010001200
2019Int. Skadi loppet051000040002214348018100012412204535
2019Int. Tiroler Koasalauf12222010141001002199524010041717608610
2019Jilemnická 500000003800000030000000000000000
2019Jyväskylä Skimarathon00001000058300802000000010002110
2019Karlův běh00000056000000540300000000000100
2019Krkonošská 700000004500000070000000020000500
2019Marathon de Bessans020000202029421403600000005002000
2019Murmansk Russialoppet2200000000100904000000024000100
2019Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet0000000000000000000000024000000
2019Šumavský skimaraton01200001100033127102000000034001400
2019Tour de Ramsau01150000700020478519600099275001200
2019Ve stopě Zlaté lyže0100001900000020000000020000200
2019Vuokatti Hiihto010000000110210302000000022100000

Participation of foreigners in races

Race2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
7Mila0000368550
Alliansloppet000000151200
Apkart Alaukstam40110000000
Biela Stopa533562035303539320
Engelbrektsloppet00661202213160
Ganghoferlauf01182532843113741993502860
Gsieser Tal-Lauf66662072661992952742452950
Int. Gommerlauf3124295831484987550
Int. Kammlauf003003038016200
Int. Skadi Loppet746210801851021271391330
Int. Tiroler Koasalauf6315412502622882582642720
Jyväskylä Skimarathon00000000300
La Sgambeda46020624022000000
La Transjurassienne3948550000000
Lapponia Hiihto373300000000
Marathon de Bessans272951620495055520
Marcia Gran Paradiso000005704300
Marxa Beret09800190000
Murmansk Russialoppet000001612170
Šumavský skimaraton2679483773115941151000
Tour de Ramsau000000001220
Ugra Ski Marathon0000030000
Vuokatti Hiihto00373438386522310

Database queries

Sponsors
Racemanual 2011manual 2012manual 2013manual 2014manual 2015manual 2016manual 2017manual 2018manual 2019manual 2020last_manauto 2011auto 2012auto 2013auto 2014auto 2015auto 2016auto 2017auto 2018auto 2019auto 2020last_auto
ComfortskateS0000000512030.11.20180000000000 
Leki0000000000 0000000000 
Schulz Aktiv reisen0000000000 0000261713510006.02.2019
Ski Willy0111157505118461637004.02.2019000235437161219821843195623520.08.2019
Sport Albert035000000016.11.201200308732493425478451183430267927118.08.2019
Races
Racemanual 2011manual 2012manual 2013manual 2014manual 2015manual 2016manual 2017manual 2018manual 2019manual 2020last_manauto 2011auto 2012auto 2013auto 2014auto 2015auto 2016auto 2017auto 2018auto 2019auto 2020last_auto
7Mila0000000000 0000000000 
Aktivweb0000000000 01595122809282531525918401260219111.08.2019
Alliansloppet000000204013.08.2018000000334650033395016.08.2018
Andreas003000000009.05.20120000000000 
Biela Stopa0280000022024.12.2018021617582129148161200169025.01.2019
Bliz0000000000 0000000000 
Dachstein0000144253729030.11.20180000000000 
Datasport0000000000 0011442071126017261163118311655520.08.2019
EL Eshop - sportsoft0000000000 0001001652310021.02.2018
EM Skimarathon810000000026.05.201185882131531119212240153010.01.2019
Euroloppet Seite (SportSoft)0000000000 007334962096496672743921809.08.2019
Ganghoferlauf02751300000025.03.20140000000000 
Gommerlauf47200000166014.02.20190000000000 
Gsieser Tal Lauf1021602101681968476121163014.02.20190000000000 
Jyväskylä000000070010.04.201800000000169705.07.2019
Kammlauf0000000000 0015813123826690126133002.03.2019
Marathon de Bessans199110302552814122017.02.201900327305151162217175261010.01.2019
Marxa Beret000026000010.11.2015000023594000002.02.2016
Master Skier0000000000 0000000000 
Pentek000000400008.12.2016001319529122182662911837061310.07.2019
RaceTimePro000000004013.07.2018000000009791525.07.2019
Skadi Loppet1150000000009.03.20120000000000 
Skadi Online Registration0000000000 2344481495375474560467529013.03.2019
Skike00000111520018.09.2017000003453260019.11.2017
SportSoft test088207001024.09.20180461013000024.11.2015
SPZ0000000110021.02.20180000000000 
SS Euroloppet Eshop0000000000 00022659496691097788523222.08.2019
Sumavsky skimaraton0120000000013.09.20111501641241201512231320338013.03.2019
Suomi Racer000001118190009.04.20180000000000 
Tiroler Koasalauf54570000000012.02.20120000000000 
Vuokatti Hiihto000006000019.11.2015004492241603002221811721709.06.2019