Marcia Gran Paradiso
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
ABRAM MIKAEL
| 1996 | ITA | CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO |
Men
| 1. | 01:15:05.0 |
2. |
SERRA ELIOT
| 2001 | FRA | FÉCLAZ FORMATION LONGUE DISTANCE |
Men
| 2. | 01:16:38.0 |
3. |
MAZZOCCHI DAVIDE
| 2000 | ITA | UNDERUP SKI TEAM BG |
Men
| 3. | 01:17:02.0 |
4. |
COMPAGNONI LUCA
| 2000 | ITA | UNDERUP SKI TEAM BG |
Men
| 4. | 01:17:28.0 |
5. |
IKPEFAN SAMUEL
| 1992 | FRA | TEAM NORDIC PANTHERS |
Men
| 5. | 01:19:34.0 |
6. |
FAUDON EVAN
| 2002 | FRA | FÉCLAZ FORMATION LONGUE DISTANCE |
Men
| 6. | 01:21:08.0 |
7. |
NEGRIN SIMONE
| 2002 | ITA | PRALI VAL GERMA |
Men
| 7. | 01:21:45.0 |
8. |
GIBELLO ADRIEN
| 2002 | FRA | |
Men
| 8. | 01:22:51.0 |
9. |
VISINI MATTEO
| 2000 | ITA | UNDERUP SKI TEAM BG |
Men
| 9. | 01:23:47.0 |
10. |
CHICHIGNOUD LOUIS
| 2002 | FRA | |
Men
| 10. | 01:26:58.0 |
11. |
DUCRET JAVIER
| 2004 | ITA | SCI CLUB DRINK |
Men
| 11. | 01:28:34.0 |
12. |
GLAREY EMANUELE
| 2002 | ITA | |
Men
| 12. | 01:31:11.0 |
13. |
PIEILLER CHRISTOPHE
| 2003 | ITA | VVF GODIOZ |
Men
| 13. | 01:35:05.0 |
14. |
ZANON NICOLA
| 2004 | ITA | AMIS DE VERRAYES |
Men
| 14. | 01:36:11.0 |
15. |
REGAZZONI LUCA
| 2003 | ITA | VVF GODIOZ |
Men
| 15. | 01:37:43.0 |
16. |
BRUSAFERRO LUCA
| 2003 | ITA | |
Men
| 16. | 01:39:25.0 |
17. |
ALLERA MATHIAS
| 2004 | ITA | SCI CLUB GRAN PARADISO |
Men
| 17. | 01:40:03.0 |
18. |
VALLET PIERRE
| 2004 | ITA | SCI CLUB GRAN PARADISO |
Men
| 18. | 01:40:05.0 |
19. |
CONTOZ LUCA
| 1987 | ITA | |
Men
| 19. | 01:41:02.0 |
20. |
CLAP MATHIEU
| 2003 | ITA | S.C. VALGRISENCHE |
Men
| 20. | 01:42:38.0 |
21. |
CHATRIAN JULIEN
| 2001 | ITA | TEAM SKI TORGNON DUEPUNTOZERO ASD |
Men
| 21. | 01:42:48.0 |
22. |
BERTANI ROSSANO
| 1969 | ITA | |
Men
| 22. | 01:48:02.0 |
23. |
BOSCARDIN EDOARDO
| 1991 | ITA | SCI CLUB VALDIGNE MONT BLANC |
Men
| 23. | 01:51:18.0 |
24. |
MALUQUIN SEGOR CLAUDIO
| 1970 | ITA | SCI CLUB DRINK |
Men
| 24. | 01:51:18.0 |
25. |
VIVALDO DAVIDE
| 1961 | ITA | |
Men
| 25. | 01:53:00.0 |
26. |
ZENDRI MATHIEU
| 2003 | ITA | TEAM SKI TORGNON DUEPUNTOZERO ASD |
Men
| 26. | 02:00:47.0 |
27. |
GARIN RINALDO
| 1969 | ITA | SCI CLUB VALGRISENCHE ASD |
Men
| 27. | 02:01:24.0 |
28. |
DEANOZ CLÉMENT
| 1994 | ITA | S.C. VALGRISENCHE A.S.D. |
Men
| 28. | 02:01:42.0 |
29. |
JOCALLAZ ALDO
| 1954 | ITA | VALDIGNE MONT BLANC |
Men
| 29. | 02:05:12.0 |
30. |
BACILIERI STEFANO
| 1969 | ITA | SCI CLUB CUNARDO |
Men
| 30. | 02:14:25.0 |
31. |
FERRARESE GIAMPIETRO
| 1972 | ITA | SCI NORDICO PRAGELATO |
Men
| 31. | 02:17:15.0 |
32. |
MARGUERETTAZ MIRCO
| 1962 | ITA | SC. FALLERE |
Men
| 32. | 02:22:20.0 |
33. |
ZORZINI MARCELLO
| 1973 | ITA | INDIVIDUALE |
Men
| 33. | 02:25:42.0 |
34. |
PANZA EMANUELE
| 1962 | ITA | SCI CLUB MONT NERY ASD |
Men
| 34. | 02:28:31.0 |
35. |
DI BARTOLOMEO SERGIO
| 1967 | ITA | |
Men
| 35. | 02:31:44.0 |
36. |
ODDONE GIUSEPPE
| 1949 | ITA | SC VALLE MAIRA |
Men
| 36. | 02:34:41.0 |
37. |
BURANELLO PAOLO
| 1954 | ITA | |
Men
| 37. | 02:35:51.0 |
38. |
FORMAGNANA LUCA
| 1969 | ITA | |
Men
| 38. | 02:36:21.0 |
39. |
FALDINI OLIVER
| 1968 | ITA | OLIMPIC LAMA ASS.SPORT. |
Men
| 39. | 02:43:02.0 |
40. |
NATRELLA MASSIMILIANO
| 1964 | ITA | SCI CLUB DRINK |
Men
| 40. | 02:43:38.0 |
41. |
VECCHIONE RAFFAELE
| 1962 | ITA | SC VERDEFONDO |
Men
| 41. | 02:44:16.0 |
42. |
BIONAZ DANIELE
| 1988 | ITA | S.C. BIONAZ OYACE A.D |
Men
| 42. | 02:45:42.0 |
43. |
NUZZACI CHRISTIAN
| 1970 | ITA | CM VALSASSINA |
Men
| 43. | 02:51:26.0 |
44. |
BINAGHI ROBERTO FLAVIO
| 1964 | ITA | |
Men
| 44. | 03:13:39.0 |
45. |
FERRARI FERDINANDO
| 1955 | ITA | |
Men
| 45. | 03:15:40.0 |
46. |
GASSEAU MAURIZIO
| 1955 | ITA | |
Men
| 46. | 03:28:51.0 |
47. |
CARTURAN LUCA
| 1981 | ITA | S.C. VERDEFONDO |
Men
| 47. | 03:29:39.0 |
48. |
GIORDA FRANCO
| 1950 | ITA | FRANCO GIORDA |
Men
| 48. | 03:34:03.0 |
|
SEROT TITOUAN
| 1999 | FRA | TEAM NORDIC PANTHERS |
Men
| | DNF |
|
CAIROLA ANDREA
| 1973 | ITA | |
Men
| | DNF |
|