Ganghoferlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
| 1996 | AUT | SC Egg |
S20FAL
| 1. | 00:52:50.0 |
2. |
DÜRINGER Ramona
| 1989 | AUT | WSV Andelsbuch |
S20FAL
| 2. | 00:53:46.8 |
3. |
SCHWINGSHACKL Thea
| 1999 | ITA | RG 5V Loipe |
S20FJU
| 1. | 00:54:36.3 |
4. |
KALTENHAUSER Vroni
| 1998 | GER | SC Gaißach |
S20FAL
| 3. | 00:55:20.1 |
5. |
VOGL Lara
| 2000 | GER | SC Partenkirchen |
S20FJU
| 2. | 00:55:47.3 |
6. |
FORSTNER Renate
| 1977 | GER | SC AU |
S20F2
| 1. | 00:58:24.0 |
7. |
OSL Lisa
| 2000 | | LLS Angerberg |
S20FJU
| 3. | 00:58:25.4 |
8. |
BECKER Linda
| 1990 | GER | SC Vöhrenbach |
S20FAL
| 4. | 00:58:52.4 |
9. |
EISCHER Birgit
| 1972 | AUT | USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
S20F2
| 2. | 01:00:17.3 |
10. |
SCHWARZ Andrea
| 1995 | AUT | SC Peiting |
S20FAL
| 5. | 01:00:24.8 |
11. |
MÄDLER Johanna
| 1999 | GER | TSV Retterode |
S20FJU
| 4. | 01:02:36.6 |
12. |
NEUNER Katja
| 1998 | AUT | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott |
S20FAL
| 6. | 01:03:27.4 |
13. |
HORN Corinna
| 2000 | GER | SC Partenkirchen |
S20FJU
| 5. | 01:03:39.8 |
14. |
SIMEONI Federica
| 1972 | | OtticaMottes |
S20F2
| 3. | 01:03:47.4 |
15. |
VELICER Sophia
| 1999 | USA | |
S20FJU
| 6. | 01:04:08.0 |
16. |
STADLEROVA Sarka
| 1994 | CZE | |
S20FAL
| 7. | 01:05:20.2 |
17. |
HAPP Anna
| 2000 | | SC Pfronten |
S20FJU
| 7. | 01:06:06.7 |
18. |
AICHLER Marlene
| 1998 | GER | SC Moosham |
S20FAL
| 8. | 01:06:58.7 |
19. |
SCHARF Petra
| 1976 | GER | TSV-Stein/St.Georgen |
S20F2
| 4. | 01:09:53.0 |
20. |
REISMANN Anita
| 1978 | GER | Post SV Weilheim |
S20F2
| 5. | 01:11:28.4 |
21. |
BÜHLER Franziska
| 2001 | AUT | Nordic Team Absam |
S20FJ2
| 1. | 01:11:58.9 |
22. |
WALLNER Sabine
| 1995 | | |
S20FAL
| 9. | 01:12:23.1 |
23. |
WILKE Iris
| 1970 | GER | SC Usseln |
S20F2
| 6. | 01:12:43.6 |
24. |
KOSUNEN Niina
| 1986 | FIN | Mammeli |
S20F1
| 1. | 01:12:58.5 |
25. |
TUTTE Kathleen
| 1978 | AUT | SC Kottmar e.V |
S20F2
| 7. | 01:13:40.0 |
26. |
WERDER Raili
| 1968 | FIN | TSG Backnang Ski |
S20F3a
| 1. | 01:13:57.1 |
27. |
KERN Irene
| 1963 | SUI | SV Rehetobel |
S20F3b
| 1. | 01:14:12.8 |
28. |
ROSSMANN Samantha
| 1993 | AUT | WSV Ramsau |
S20FAL
| 10. | 01:14:55.2 |
29. |
TOMANOVA Katerina
| 2001 | CZE | Maxoff |
S20FJ2
| 2. | 01:14:59.2 |
30. |
REISINGER Verena
| 1993 | GER | TSV Natternberg |
S20FAL
| 11. | 01:15:23.8 |
31. |
FISCHER Laura
| 2000 | | Flintsbach |
S20FJU
| 8. | 01:15:37.5 |
32. |
BÜHLER Kathrin
| 2002 | AUT | Nordic Team Absam |
S20FJ2
| 3. | 01:15:59.9 |
33. |
JÖRG Sabrina
| 1990 | GER | SSV Wertach |
S20FAL
| 12. | 01:16:34.1 |
34. |
STRASSL Helene
| 2001 | AUT | Nordic Team Absam |
S20FJ2
| 4. | 01:16:39.2 |
35. |
HEUER Marie-Elene
| 1992 | GER | Eintracht Braunschweig Wintersport |
S20FAL
| 13. | 01:16:47.0 |
36. |
DOYLE Ruth
| 1973 | IRL | Ski Club Seefeld |
S20F2
| 8. | 01:18:08.0 |
37. |
GRIESSER Maria
| 1978 | AUT | Fortuna Längenfeld |
S20F2
| 9. | 01:18:09.2 |
38. |
SCHAFFER Hannah
| 2002 | AUT | WSV Thaur |
S20FJ2
| 5. | 01:18:10.0 |
39. |
NÜSSGEN Heike
| 1970 | GER | SV Großwaltersdorf |
S20F2
| 10. | 01:18:15.6 |
40. |
ZIMMERMANN Lena
| 1995 | GER | TuS Ormesheim |
S20FAL
| 14. | 01:19:18.1 |
41. |
BARTHEL Manuela
| 1975 | GER | |
S20F2
| 11. | 01:19:35.6 |
42. |
HANDEL Claudia
| 1965 | GER | |
S20F3a
| 2. | 01:19:54.4 |
43. |
LAMPL Elisabeth
| 1973 | AUT | SC Türnitz |
S20F2
| 12. | 01:20:15.0 |
44. |
BLEICHER Stefanie
| 1982 | GER | KSV Haiming |
S20F1
| 2. | 01:20:48.3 |
45. |
HUTER Marlene
| 1979 | AUT | SV Piller |
S20F1
| 3. | 01:21:32.6 |
46. |
GRÜNDHAMMER Annemarie
| 1959 | AUT | |
S20F3b
| 2. | 01:21:47.0 |
47. |
SCHULZE Heike
| 1965 | GER | |
S20F3a
| 3. | 01:22:10.5 |
48. |
WÖTZINGER Iris
| 1994 | | SC Ehenbichl |
S20FAL
| 15. | 01:22:33.3 |
49. |
HEINLEIN Ruth
| 1964 | GER | Thüringer Forstsportverein |
S20F3a
| 4. | 01:22:40.2 |
50. |
WÖRNLE Sabine
| 1967 | GER | SC Partenkirchen |
S20F3a
| 5. | 01:22:46.4 |
|