Lapponia Hiihto
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
SCHÖNBERGER Matthias
| | GER | Löffler Skaidi LoppetTeam |
M
| 1. | 01:53:26.0 |
2. |
KIVIKKO Heikki
| | FIN | Viestirykmentti |
M
| 2. | 02:00:04.0 |
3. |
VÄLITALO Jarno
| | FIN | Sodankylä |
M
| 3. | 02:09:34.0 |
4. |
ASCHENBRENNER Rolf
| | GER | Löffler Skaidi LoppetTeam |
M
| 4. | 02:21:36.0 |
5. |
POPPCER Klemet
| | GER | TSV Hopfer auEisenberg |
M
| 5. | 02:24:38.0 |
6. |
MAUNU Jonne
| | FIN | Keminsuun Kisa |
M
| 6. | 02:24:58.0 |
7. |
TÜNNERMANN Dirk
| | GER | |
M
| 7. | 02:30:04.0 |
8. |
PIIRA Reijo
| | FIN | Ke U |
M
| 8. | 02:31:28.0 |
9. |
MÄNNIKKÖ Janne
| | FIN | lapin jätkät |
M
| 9. | 02:31:38.0 |
10. |
NURMINEN Juha
| | FIN | |
M
| 10. | 02:32:15.0 |
11. |
MUOTKA Joa
| | FIN | Muonion Kiri |
M
| 11. | 02:34:32.0 |
12. |
MUOTKA Jukka Pekka
| | FIN | Muonion Kiri |
M
| 12. | 02:34:34.0 |
13. |
UUSITALO Tuomas
| | FIN | Vantaan hiihtoseura |
M
| 13. | 02:34:47.0 |
14. |
YLIKOSKI Erkki
| | FIN | |
M
| 14. | 02:36:30.0 |
15. |
PUIKKONEN Anssi
| | FIN | Metsän pojat |
M
| 15. | 02:36:47.0 |
16. |
KIESLICH Manfreol
| | GER | SV Hopfen am See |
M
| 16. | 02:42:47.0 |
17. |
MÄKELÄ Sami
| | FIN | Alavus |
M
| 17. | 02:42:48.0 |
18. |
KASSATKIN Victor
| | RUS | |
M
| 18. | 02:44:09.0 |
19. |
KELLER Oswald
| | GER | TSV Hopfer |
M
| 19. | 02:48:49.0 |
20. |
MOISANEN Mika
| | FIN | |
M
| 20. | 02:50:32.0 |
21. |
HEINÄNEN Tero
| | FIN | Lapin jätkät |
M
| 21. | 02:50:49.0 |
22. |
SALO Matti
| | FIN | Äitsaari |
M
| 22. | 02:51:14.0 |
23. |
HÄRKÖNEN Eetu
| | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas |
M
| 23. | 02:53:00.0 |
24. |
HÄRKÖNEN Matti
| | FIN | Vuokatti XT Club |
M
| 24. | 02:56:01.0 |
25. |
DOPFER Herbert
| | GER | SV Hopfen |
M
| 25. | 03:03:37.0 |
26. |
KONTTINEN Pekka
| | FIN | Virvatuli Group |
M
| 26. | 03:06:32.0 |
27. |
MARJAKANGAS Heikki
| | FIN | |
M
| 27. | 03:11:47.0 |
28. |
LADISLAV Mika
| | CZE | CZE |
M
| 28. | 03:12:56.0 |
29. |
RUONAKANGAS Eero
| | FIN | Virvatuli Group |
M
| 29. | 03:14:52.0 |
30. |
RUOHOMÄKI Veikko
| | FIN | |
M
| 30. | 03:17:12.0 |
31. |
HANSEN Jan Petter
| | NOR | |
M
| 31. | 03:21:39.0 |
32. |
VÄHÄSÖYRINKI Jussi
| | FIN | TVU |
M
| 32. | 03:26:11.0 |
33. |
KÄRHÄ Jorma
| | FIN | Kiruna |
M
| 33. | 03:31:34.0 |
34. |
ARDIGO Luca Paolo
| | ITA | SCI NORDICO VARESE |
M
| 34. | 03:39:17.0 |
35. |
ANDRIGHETTO Roberto
| | ITA | |
M
| 35. | 03:39:19.0 |
36. |
PÄIVINEN Jorma
| | FIN | Virvatuli Group |
M
| 36. | 03:51:19.0 |
37. |
TARNANEN Hannu
| | FIN | Virvatuli Group |
M
| 37. | 03:51:20.0 |
38. |
SAHA Unto
| | FIN | Kankaanpään Sporttiklubi |
M
| 38. | 04:07:15.0 |
39. |
KULMALA Eino
| | FIN | Kankaanpään Sporttiklubi |
M
| 39. | 04:07:17.0 |
40. |
PUUSEPP Mart
| | EST | EWK |
M
| 40. | 04:43:17.0 |
41. |
GREINER Rolf
| | GER | |
M
| 41. | 04:50:06.0 |