Marathon de Bessans
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
ROYER JÉRÉMY
| 1999 | FRA | |
U18
| 1. | 00:39:38.9 |
1. |
SIMILLE MANON
| 1989 | | SC BOZEL |
SEN
| 1. | 00:51:43.5 |
2. |
LAMBERT JENNIFER
| 1998 | | CS LA FECLAZ |
U20
| 1. | 00:51:51.9 |
2. |
MIGNEREY LÉO
| 1998 | FRA | |
U20
| 1. | 00:40:50.1 |
3. |
DAVIET BENJAMIN
| 1989 | FRA | SC GD BORNAN |
SEN
| 1. | 00:41:15.7 |
3. |
GONIN COLINE
| 1999 | | CS LA FECLAZ |
U18
| 1. | 00:52:20.7 |
4. |
LAMY AYMERIC
| 1998 | | SC PEISEY VA |
U20
| 2. | 00:41:30.6 |
4. |
REMY VELLUT LIVIA
| 2000 | | CS LA FECLAZ |
U18
| 2. | 00:53:06.2 |
5. |
AUBRY JULIA
| 1999 | | CS LA FECLAZ |
U18
| 3. | 00:54:10.2 |
5. |
DE MARRE THIBAUT
| 1998 | FRA | |
U20
| 3. | 00:41:55.6 |
6. |
LORENZI CHRISTIAN
| 1934 | | |
M11
| 1. | 00:41:56.6 |
6. |
DELECOUR AURIANE
| 1997 | FRA | SNB CHAMROUS |
U20
| 2. | 00:57:48.6 |
7. |
KLYUKVIN EVGENY
| 1990 | RUS | |
SEN
| 2. | 00:42:13.6 |
7. |
CHEVALLIER CURT MELANIE
| 1999 | | SC BOZEL |
U18
| 4. | 00:58:11.7 |
8. |
ROCHETTE COLINE
| 2000 | | SC BOZEL |
U18
| 5. | 00:58:16.3 |
8. |
VIARD GAUDIN JEAN BAPTISTE
| 1998 | | SC ARECHES |
U20
| 4. | 00:42:20.0 |
9. |
JOGUET MATHIEU
| 1992 | | SC ARECHES |
SEN
| 3. | 00:42:35.3 |
9. |
MOLIERE EMMA
| 2000 | | SC BOZEL |
U18
| 6. | 00:59:07.4 |
10. |
PILON NOELLE
| 1984 | | |
M1
| 1. | 01:01:19.3 |
10. |
LECOMTE TOM
| 1998 | | SC PEISEY VA |
U20
| 5. | 00:42:47.5 |
11. |
MOLLARET SAM
| 1997 | | SC PEISEY VA |
U20
| 6. | 00:43:36.5 |
11. |
ROSSI TIZIANA
| 1993 | SUI | |
SEN
| 2. | 01:02:10.4 |
12. |
SEROT TITOUAN
| 1999 | | SC BOZEL |
U18
| 2. | 00:43:44.9 |
12. |
GROSSET FLORA
| 1997 | | ES BESSANS |
U20
| 3. | 01:03:46.6 |
13. |
CAMINADA FRANCESCA
| 1989 | ITA | |
SEN
| 3. | 01:07:44.0 |
13. |
DUCOURET ENZO
| 2000 | | SC BOZEL |
U18
| 3. | 00:43:47.3 |
14. |
BREYSSE ARTHUR
| 1997 | | SC ARECHES |
U20
| 7. | 00:44:12.6 |
14. |
COMAS FLORENCE
| 1966 | FRA | CN REVARD |
M5
| 1. | 01:10:27.8 |
15. |
LAMY GUILLAUME
| 1994 | | SC PEISEY VA |
SEN
| 4. | 00:44:24.0 |
15. |
POULAIN CAMILLE
| 1985 | FRA | CS CHEM PARI |
M1
| 2. | 01:20:45.1 |
16. |
MACIAS CIPRIAIN XABIER
| 1995 | ESP | |
SEN
| 5. | 00:44:27.5 |
16. |
FRAPIN CHRISTELLE
| 1968 | FRA | |
M4
| 1. | 01:22:52.9 |
17. |
COURTIEU MARC
| 1974 | | CS LA FECLAZ |
M3
| 1. | 00:46:44.5 |
17. |
ANDREIS PASCALE
| 1972 | FRA | SN CHARTROUS |
M3
| 1. | 01:23:43.4 |
18. |
ROSENFELDER SILKE
| 1968 | GER | |
M4
| 2. | 01:25:46.0 |
18. |
CULLET MAX
| 1999 | FRA | SC MENUIRES |
U18
| 4. | 00:48:51.4 |
19. |
MAZURE MATHIEU
| 1985 | FRA | BAUGES S.N |
M1
| 1. | 00:48:58.4 |
19. |
PUSHKINA MARGARITA
| 1969 | RUS | |
M4
| 3. | 01:26:32.4 |
20. |
LO PIPARO DONATELLA
| 1959 | ITA | |
M6
| 1. | 01:26:42.7 |
20. |
FIANDINO MICKAEL
| 1995 | | ES BESSANS |
SEN
| 6. | 00:49:45.0 |
21. |
VERDAN AYMERIC
| 1999 | FRA | SKISNOW USCC |
U18
| 5. | 00:50:22.6 |
21. |
DOMAINE KATIA
| 1970 | | |
M4
| 4. | 01:34:03.4 |
22. |
LUCAS STÉPHANIE
| 1960 | FRA | |
M6
| 2. | 01:53:16.9 |
22. |
CHALENCON ANTHONY
| 1990 | FRA | |
SEN
| 7. | 00:50:39.5 |
23. |
TILLIET FABIEN
| 1980 | FRA | |
M2
| 1. | 00:51:02.3 |
23. |
BERNARD ISABELLE
| 1978 | FRA | |
M2
| 1. | 02:04:12.7 |
24. |
MARTIN ANITA
| 1953 | FRA | |
M7
| 1. | 02:04:12.9 |
24. |
CLARION THOMS
| 1982 | FRA | CS LA FECLAZ |
M1
| 2. | 00:51:46.6 |
25. |
WEPIERRE THIBAUT
| 1997 | FRA | |
U20
| 8. | 00:51:49.8 |
25. |
BALMET MICHELE
| 1952 | FRA | |
M7
| 2. | 02:11:28.5 |
|