# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
LIVERS Toni
| 1983 | | GEL INTERIM ROSSIGNOL TEAM |
x
| 1. | 02:03:03.9 |
1. |
TIKHONOVA Yulia
| 1986 | | BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 1. | 02:10:22.2 |
2. |
ROTCHEVA Olga
| 1978 | | RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 1. | 02:11:07.1 |
2. |
SHOPIN Yuriy
| 1993 | | |
x
| 1. | 02:03:04.4 |
3. |
POIRRIER Bastien
| 1988 | | GEL INTERIM ROSSIGNOL TEAM |
x
| 2. | 02:03:04.5 |
3. |
BROCARD Elisa
| 1984 | | HAUTE SAVOIE NORDIC TEAM |
x
| 2. | 02:14:13.1 |
4. |
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
| 1993 | | BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 1. | 02:14:45.0 |
4. |
PRALONG Candide
| 1990 | | GEL INTERIM ROSSIGNOL TEAM |
x
| 3. | 02:03:04.6 |
5. |
USTIUGOV Sergey
| 1992 | | RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 4. | 02:03:06.8 |
5. |
MORAVCOVA Klara
| 1983 | | SKI KLUB JABLONTC |
x
| 3. | 02:16:21.0 |
6. |
SOBOLEVA Elena
| 1992 | | |
x
| 1. | 02:16:29.6 |
6. |
MOUGEL Adrien
| 1988 | | GEL INTERIM ROSSIGNOL TEAM |
x
| 5. | 02:03:09.6 |
7. |
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
| 1973 | | BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 1. | 02:03:09.7 |
7. |
ZERNOVA Natalya
| 1976 | | |
x
| 1. | 02:17:31.9 |
8. |
GUSCHINA Mariya
| 1989 | | RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 2. | 02:17:51.7 |
8. |
ASTAPENKA Yury
| 1990 | | BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 6. | 02:03:10.4 |
9. |
YAPAROV Dmitriy
| 1986 | | |
x
| 2. | 02:03:10.5 |
9. |
LUKONINA Ina
| 1994 | | BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 2. | 02:18:20.5 |
10. |
HUSAINOVA Liliya
| 1984 | | |
x
| 4. | 02:19:08.4 |
10. |
SEMENOV Michail
| 1986 | | BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 3. | 02:03:16.8 |
11. |
WIBAULT Mathias
| 1985 | | HAUTE SAVOIE NORDIC TEAM |
x
| 4. | 02:03:26.6 |
11. |
CONFORTOLA WYATT Antonella
| 1975 | | CORPO FORESTALE DELLO STATO |
x
| 2. | 02:21:13.5 |
12. |
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
| 1990 | | |
x
| 3. | 02:21:30.2 |
12. |
GUIGONNET Loic
| 1992 | | HAUTE SAVOIE NORDIC TEAM |
x
| 7. | 02:03:31.5 |
13. |
PASCHENKO Petr
| 1991 | | |
x
| 8. | 02:03:43.2 |
13. |
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
| 1986 | | RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 5. | 02:22:13.5 |
14. |
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
| 1996 | | BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
x
| 1. | 02:25:08.1 |
14. |
BUTTIN Bastien
| 1989 | | HAUTE SAVOIE NORDIC TEAM |
x
| 9. | 02:03:47.8 |
15. |
KUKLIN Mikhail
| 1987 | | |
x
| 10. | 02:03:52.2 |
15. |
ZYATKOVA Marina
| 1979 | | |
x
| 2. | 02:27:24.6 |
16. |
SITNIK Natalia
| 1994 | | |
x
| 3. | 02:31:08.5 |
16. |
TURYSHEV Sergey
| 1985 | | RUSSIAN MARATHON TEAM |
x
| 5. | 02:03:52.9 |
17. |
PETROV Artur
| 1992 | | |
x
| 11. | 02:03:53.0 |
17. |
PASHKOVA Anastasiya
| 1993 | | |
x
| 4. | 02:34:02.2 |
18. |
VILUHINA Olga
| 1988 | | |
x
| 4. | 02:35:09.0 |
18. |
IVAN PERRILLAT BOITEUX
| 1985 | | HAUTE SAVOIE NORDIC TEAM |
x
| 6. | 02:03:57.5 |
19. |
BERTHET Nicolas
| 1992 | | GEL INTERIM ROSSIGNOL TEAM |
x
| 12. | 02:05:31.1 |
19. |
VEDERKINA Elena
| 1974 | | . |
x
| 3. | 02:40:27.7 |
20. |
ILYUHIN Sergey
| 1971 | | |
x
| 1. | 02:40:36.6 |
20. |
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
| 1983 | | TEAM FUTURA |
x
| 7. | 02:06:12.3 |
21. |
VOLOTKA Denis
| 1985 | | |
x
| 8. | 02:07:49.0 |
21. |
TEREHINA Irina
| 1971 | | |
x
| 1. | 02:44:56.9 |
22. |
TUKACHEVA Tatyana
| 1980 | | |
x
| 3. | 02:46:31.7 |
22. |
MILLEREAU Jeremie
| 1984 | | GEL INTERIM ROSSIGNOL TEAM |
x
| 9. | 02:07:52.7 |
23. |
KOMENDANTOV Mihail
| 1975 | | |
x
| 2. | 02:10:01.9 |
23. |
KIPRIYANOVA Tatyana
| 1981 | | |
x
| 4. | 02:47:47.1 |
24. |
ZOLNIKOVA Anastasiya
| 1991 | | . |
x
| 5. | 02:49:42.6 |
24. |
MUTAGAROV Rishad
| 1979 | | |
x
| 1. | 02:10:15.4 |
25. |
POPOV Pavel
| 1989 | | |
x
| 13. | 02:10:16.5 |
25. |
BELOVA Tatyana
| 1975 | | |
x
| 4. | 02:52:49.3 |
|