Ganghoferlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
WURM Harald
| 1984 | AUT | ÖSV Nationaltem |
S20MAL
| 1. | 00:44:38.6 |
2. |
EBNER Thomas
| 1986 | AUT | Kitzbühler Skiclub |
S20MAL
| 2. | 00:45:04.9 |
3. |
BÄR Bernhard
| 1990 | AUT | Salomon Team |
S20MAL
| 3. | 00:45:38.2 |
4. |
SEIDL Mario
| 1992 | AUT | TSU St.Veit im Pongau |
S20MAL
| 4. | 00:45:39.4 |
5. |
LENTSCH Urban
| 1994 | AUT | LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld |
S20MAL
| 5. | 00:45:39.5 |
6. |
KUFFNER Philipp
| 1990 | GER | Salomon-Leki-Racing Team |
S20MAL
| 6. | 00:45:39.7 |
7. |
BURRUSS Ollie
| 1986 | USA | XC Oregon |
S20MAL
| 7. | 00:45:44.6 |
8. |
SCHNEIDER Sepp
| 1991 | AUT | SC-Egg |
S20MAL
| 8. | 00:47:16.4 |
9. |
WALDNER Jan
| 1992 | AUT | 1.SVG Hohe Wand |
S20MAL
| 9. | 00:47:17.1 |
10. |
HUBER Armin
| 1979 | AUT | Steinbacher Dämmstoffe |
S20M1
| 1. | 00:47:19.6 |
11. |
DRUML Matija
| 1985 | AUT | SV Achomitz |
S20MAL
| 10. | 00:47:36.3 |
12. |
ZOLLNER Andreas
| 1993 | AUT | SC Leutasch |
S20MAL
| 11. | 00:47:48.5 |
13. |
GAFFAL Peter
| 1971 | GER | Salomon Racing Team |
S20M2
| 1. | 00:47:51.7 |
14. |
PLETZER Franco
| 1975 | AUT | Salomon Racing Team |
S20M1
| 2. | 00:48:02.6 |
15. |
MCCAHILL David
| 1986 | AUT | NY SKI ED Foundation |
S20MAL
| 12. | 00:48:45.4 |
16. |
POBERSCHNIGG Karl
| 1966 | AUT | Sport Nagele Bichelbach |
S20M2
| 2. | 00:48:47.3 |
17. |
LENTNER Roland
| 1978 | AUT | Sport Rückenwind |
S20M1
| 3. | 00:48:50.4 |
18. |
POINTNER Thomas
| 1976 | AUT | WSV Schwendt |
S20M1
| 4. | 00:48:50.5 |
19. |
MANG Thomas
| 1970 | AUT | |
S20M2
| 3. | 00:49:24.5 |
20. |
HERZOG Josef
| 1963 | AUT | SVG Uderns |
S20M2
| 4. | 00:49:38.7 |
21. |
DANNER Franz
| 1995 | GER | |
S20MAL
| 13. | 00:49:43.0 |
22. |
OTT Martin
| 1990 | GER | SC Rottach-Egern |
S20MAL
| 14. | 00:50:14.2 |
23. |
PRAXMARER Mario
| 1989 | AUT | |
S20MAL
| 15. | 00:50:14.3 |
24. |
KRÖLL Franz
| 1966 | AUT | Steinbacher Dämmstoffe |
S20M2
| 5. | 00:50:18.2 |
25. |
STEURER Lukas
| 1990 | AUT | WSV-Vomp |
S20MAL
| 16. | 00:50:23.6 |
26. |
ROBALDS Arvis
| 1988 | LAT | XC-ACADEMY-SEEFELD |
S20MAL
| 17. | 00:50:23.7 |
27. |
WEISS Zdenek
| 1960 | GER | SC Rosenheim |
S20M3a
| 1. | 00:50:25.2 |
28. |
RAUTH Thomas
| 1970 | AUT | SKL-Leutasch |
S20M2
| 6. | 00:50:26.3 |
29. |
WEIHER Stefan
| 1979 | GER | TSV Buching |
S20M1
| 5. | 00:50:34.1 |
30. |
VASSOILLE Bruno
| 1976 | AUT | skating club EPA |
S20M1
| 6. | 00:50:47.3 |
31. |
KAFFL Severin
| 1997 | GER | SC Rottach-Egern |
S20MAL
| 18. | 00:50:59.0 |
32. |
DAGN Andreas
| 1997 | AUT | Skigymnasium Stams |
S20MAL
| 19. | 00:50:59.6 |
33. |
RÄß Christian
| 1978 | GER | HWK-Skiwachs-Team |
S20M1
| 7. | 00:51:02.2 |
34. |
EISCHER Ronald
| 1971 | AUT | USC St. Leonhard |
S20M2
| 7. | 00:51:07.5 |
35. |
SOSINSKI Andreas
| 1970 | AUT | Skitri Zirl |
S20M2
| 8. | 00:51:09.2 |
36. |
PAWEL Mirko
| 1974 | GER | Madshus Racing Elite |
S20M1
| 8. | 00:51:32.1 |
37. |
PLANTET Pierre Geoffroy
| 1984 | GER | Equipe Vélo Oberland |
S20MAL
| 20. | 00:51:41.5 |
38. |
KELLNER Rudi
| 1963 | GER | TSV Waging |
S20M2
| 9. | 00:51:42.3 |
38. |
SCHMELZ Michael
| 1985 | AUT | Modenino Eisenerz |
S20MAL
| 21. | 00:51:42.3 |
40. |
PFAUTH Mirko
| 1983 | AUT | RC T |
S20MAL
| 22. | 00:51:47.2 |
41. |
FISCHER Tobias
| 1967 | GER | ASV Flintsbach |
S20M2
| 10. | 00:51:53.9 |
42. |
HOLLENSTEIN Werner
| 1966 | SUI | LLG Lachen |
S20M2
| 11. | 00:51:54.6 |
43. |
SÖLKNER Stefan
| 1996 | AUT | Skigymnasium Stams |
S20MAL
| 23. | 00:51:58.2 |
44. |
CIPRIAN Fausto
| 1978 | ITA | FIS Marathon Team Zoldo |
S20M1
| 9. | 00:51:58.4 |
45. |
SCHERRER Peter
| 1958 | GER | equipe velo |
S20M3a
| 2. | 00:52:10.1 |
46. |
WILDAUER Günther
| 1965 | AUT | WSV-Ebbs |
S20M2
| 12. | 00:52:33.8 |
47. |
FEURLE Oswald
| 1956 | AUT | SV Sulzberg |
S20M3b
| 1. | 00:52:34.4 |
48. |
STRENG Peter
| 1953 | AUT | SV Piller |
S20M3b
| 2. | 00:52:34.8 |
49. |
HEINZELLER Korbinian
| 1982 | GER | Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team |
S20M1
| 10. | 00:52:35.5 |
50. |
LUKAS Bernhard
| 1955 | GER | |
S20M3b
| 3. | 00:52:37.9 |
|