Engelbrektsloppet
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
BRAGVIN ADRESSEN Ragnar
| 1987 | NOR | Njard/Team Jobzone NOR |
C-30 H
| 1. | 01:19:21.0 |
2. |
LUNDEVALL Magnus
| 1973 | SWE | Ericsson Stockholm IK |
C-30 H
| 2. | 01:31:37.0 |
3. |
HASES Viktor
| 1989 | SWE | Team Ormsalva |
C-30 H
| 3. | 01:31:37.0 |
4. |
SÖDERSTRÖM Tony
| 1975 | SWE | Gimo SK |
C-30 H
| 4. | 01:36:08.0 |
5. |
ESEVIK Roland
| 1971 | SWE | Gimo |
C-30 H
| 5. | 01:36:12.0 |
6. |
HUBER Thomas
| 1968 | GER | Skiclub Villingen |
C-30 H
| 6. | 01:36:31.0 |
7. |
WURSTHORN Rainer
| 1968 | GER | Skiclub Villingen |
C-30 H
| 7. | 01:36:32.0 |
8. |
ÖSTLING Hans
| 1955 | SWE | Rembo IK |
C-30 H
| 8. | 01:37:05.0 |
9. |
THORÉN Michael
| 1962 | SWE | Motala AIF |
C-30 H
| 9. | 01:37:08.0 |
10. |
GRANDIN Ulf
| 1965 | SWE | OK Linné |
C-30 H
| 10. | 01:38:18.0 |
11. |
BÄCKSTRAND Henrik
| 1977 | SWE | ABB IF |
C-30 H
| 11. | 01:39:17.0 |
12. |
AXELSSON Tomas
| 1958 | SWE | OK Linne |
C-30 H
| 12. | 01:39:32.0 |
13. |
LANDENBERG Lars
| 1968 | SWE | Rembo ik |
C-30 H
| 13. | 01:39:58.0 |
14. |
REUTERHAM Conny
| 1977 | SWE | Hälamann |
C-30 H
| 14. | 01:41:20.0 |
15. |
ANDERSSON Tomas
| 1972 | SWE | Trafikverkets fritidsförening |
C-30 H
| 15. | 01:41:48.0 |
16. |
VAN PELT Henk
| 1958 | NED | SLT |
C-30 H
| 16. | 01:42:47.0 |
17. |
HEDSTRÖM Michael
| 1973 | SWE | Sinkgruvans IF |
C-30 H
| 17. | 01:43:14.0 |
18. |
STRAND Bo
| 1964 | SWE | OK Linne |
C-30 H
| 18. | 01:43:19.0 |
19. |
IVARSSON Olof
| 1990 | SWE | Rembo IK |
C-30 H
| 19. | 01:43:28.0 |
20. |
HAGBERG Magnus
| 1979 | SWE | Säter |
C-30 H
| 20. | 01:43:44.0 |
21. |
ANDERSSON Johan
| 1976 | SWE | Norbergs SK |
C-30 H
| 21. | 01:43:53.0 |
22. |
PIHL Krister
| 1977 | SWE | Strängnäs |
C-30 H
| 22. | 01:44:11.0 |
23. |
LJUNG Staffan
| 1967 | SWE | If Spirit IF |
C-30 H
| 23. | 01:45:19.0 |
24. |
KJELLÉN Torbjörn
| 1956 | SWE | godegards sk |
C-30 H
| 24. | 01:45:46.0 |
25. |
HASLER Lars-Erik
| 1973 | SWE | Surahammars SOK |
C-30 H
| 25. | 01:45:52.0 |
26. |
SJÖSTEDT Thomas
| 1966 | SWE | HAGFORS SF |
C-30 H
| 26. | 01:45:56.0 |
27. |
FORSBERG Mathias
| 1980 | SWE | Norbergstrappan |
C-30 H
| 27. | 01:46:21.0 |
28. |
STENLUND Dawid
| 1981 | SWE | Uppsala |
C-30 H
| 28. | 01:47:23.0 |
29. |
BERGGREN Jacob
| 1985 | SWE | Yuppie Ski Club |
C-30 H
| 29. | 01:47:32.0 |
30. |
HÖGBERG Per
| 1954 | SWE | Ramnäs |
C-30 H
| 30. | 01:47:58.0 |
31. |
WOLF Armin
| 1970 | GER | Skiclub Villingen |
C-30 H
| 31. | 01:48:14.0 |
32. |
LJUNGBERG Patrik
| 1980 | SWE | AXA Sports Club |
C-30 H
| 32. | 01:48:56.0 |
33. |
NYKVIST David
| 1976 | SWE | Stockholm |
C-30 H
| 33. | 01:49:17.0 |
34. |
ROSENGREN Rasmus
| 1995 | SWE | Limhamn |
C-30 H
| 34. | 01:49:48.0 |
35. |
LÖÖF Mattias
| 1987 | SWE | Mariestads Friluftsklubb |
C-30 H
| 35. | 01:50:04.0 |
36. |
ÖHMAN Gustav
| 1980 | SWE | Com Hem LK |
C-30 H
| 36. | 01:50:12.0 |
37. |
WÄLLSTEDT William
| 2002 | SWE | Tidaholm CA |
C-30 H
| 37. | 01:50:43.0 |
38. |
SARS Erik
| 1987 | SWE | Skiteam Söderort |
C-30 H
| 38. | 01:50:48.0 |
39. |
TÖRNER Viktor
| 1988 | SWE | Team Karlsson |
C-30 H
| 39. | 01:50:48.0 |
40. |
JOHANSSON Anton
| 1967 | SWE | Fagersta Södra IK |
C-30 H
| 40. | 01:51:36.0 |
41. |
INGVARSSON TIGER Henrik
| 1989 | SWE | Norberg |
C-30 H
| 41. | 01:51:44.0 |
42. |
ANDERSSON SKANTZE Joel
| 1992 | SWE | Järla Orientering och Skidor |
C-30 H
| 43. | 01:52:23.0 |
43. |
LUNDBERG Johan
| 1984 | SWE | HHIF |
C-30 H
| 44. | 01:52:39.0 |
44. |
LINDHOLM Dennis
| 1983 | SWE | Fagersta södra ik |
C-30 H
| 45. | 01:53:15.0 |
45. |
HOLM Andreas
| 1987 | SWE | Need United |
C-30 H
| 46. | 01:53:26.0 |
46. |
JOHANSSON Victor
| 1987 | SWE | Stockholm |
C-30 H
| 47. | 01:53:40.0 |
47. |
PALANDER Jan
| 1956 | SWE | Vansbrosimningen |
C-30 H
| 48. | 01:53:41.0 |
48. |
GUSTAFSSON Christoffer
| 1978 | SWE | IFK Sala |
C-30 H
| 49. | 01:53:43.0 |
49. |
JONSSON Samuel
| 2000 | SWE | Hallstahammars SK SOFK |
C-30 H
| 50. | 01:54:00.0 |
50. |
JONSSON Christer
| 1965 | SWE | Hallstahammars SK SOFK |
C-30 H
| 51. | 01:54:16.0 |
|