Engelbrektsloppet
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
|
HAMREFORS Henrik
| 1998 | SWE | Västeras SOK |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
BARTHOLDSSON Per
| 1984 | SWE | Ingen |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
HOLM Carola
| 1961 | SWE | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
DAHLERUS Carolinne
| 1976 | SWE | Lidingö |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
KARLSSON Cecilia
| 1986 | SWE | Sk Ringen |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
VEDIN Erik
| 1984 | SWE | Östavalls IF |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
UNDELAND Sven
| 1961 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
KARLSSON Ted
| 1982 | SWE | Björkebergs IF |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
BURVIS Girts
| 1962 | LAT | LMS |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
BLOM Daniel
| 1976 | SWE | örebro |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
FRÖDERBERG Oskar
| 1965 | SWE | Skidkamraterna Gävle |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
KARLSSON Anita
| 1958 | SWE | Hagfors SF |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
LINDÉN Kjell
| 1956 | SWE | FOI Grindsjön IF |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
ENBERG Harry
| 1950 | SWE | Källbottens IK |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
OLSSON Kalle
| 1957 | SWE | Huddinge |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
FORSBERG Michael
| 1970 | SWE | AB Karl Hedin IF |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
FRODE Olof
| 1972 | SWE | Uppsala |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
HAMREFORS Fredrik
| 2000 | SWE | Västeras SOK |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
VASBERG Andreas
| 1996 | SWE | Västeras |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
FORSSTRÖM Lars
| 1964 | SWE | Fagersta Södra IK |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
HJALMARSSON Christoffer
| 1997 | SWE | Bergstena |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
FORS Katarina
| 1970 | SWE | Turebergs IF |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
BURGI Christian
| 1967 | SWE | huddinge |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
ÖSTBERG Kenneth
| 1964 | SWE | Norberg |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
RAMVALL Eva
| 1965 | SWE | Södertälje |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
MATTSSON Lars
| 1983 | SWE | Hedemora |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
ARVIDSON Anton
| 1998 | SWE | Uppsala |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
JOHANSSON Börje
| 1939 | SWE | Västerfärnebo AIK |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
LINDÉN Alfred
| 1998 | SWE | Hägersten |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
LILLKAAS Barbro
| | SWE | Sundbybergs IK |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
HOLMGARD Nora
| 2002 | SWE | Kils OK |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
WENDEL Angelica
| 1964 | SWE | Västeras |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
FROSTER-DELBOM Simon
| 1998 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
ANDERSSON Sofia
| 1972 | SWE | Sickla |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
JOSEFSSON Rebecka
| 1986 | SWE | uppsala |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
MORIN Annika
| 1957 | SWE | Huddinge |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
ENGSTRÖM Tommy
| 1989 | SWE | Stockholm |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
ERIKSSON Per-Ola
| 1967 | SWE | Daymaker |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
EKNOR ANEMAR Kristin
| 1985 | SWE | ok Milan Nora |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
ERIKSSON Niclas
| 1965 | SWE | Ledningsregementet |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
NILSSON Kerstin
| 1954 | SWE | Falun |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
RINGBLOM Thomas
| 1970 | SWE | Norberg |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
WANNER Julia
| 2001 | SWE | rembo ik |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
ENGBLOM Emil
| 1978 | SWE | Västeras |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
LIMARSKÖLD Marvin
| 1979 | SWE | Backlura |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
VASBERG Kent
| 1961 | SWE | ABB IF |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
KARVONEN Petri
| 1964 | SWE | Nora |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
REDELIUS Per
| 1957 | SWE | Eskilstuna |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
PERS Mikael
| 1957 | SWE | Berber Idrottssällskap |
C-25
| | FIN |
|
LINDKVIST Peter
| 1985 | SWE | Västeras |
C-25
| | FIN |
|