Int. Skadi loppet
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
ARTINGER Linda
| 1999 | GER | SC Bodenmais |
D21
| 1. | 00:48:32.0 |
2. |
EISCHER Birgit
| 1972 | AUT | USC ATOMIC St. Leonhard |
D46
| 1. | 00:49:11.0 |
3. |
NÖHMEIER Hanna
| 1983 | GER | Team Zipps |
D36
| 1. | 00:50:47.0 |
4. |
STIEHLER Paula
| 2000 | GER | SG Klotzsche |
D21
| 2. | 00:51:03.4 |
5. |
EBERHARDT Svenja
| 1993 | GER | SV Kirchzarten |
D21
| 3. | 00:52:27.7 |
6. |
HELLMUTH Linda Victoria
| 2005 | GER | SV Grün Weiss Pirna |
J17/W
| 1. | 00:52:46.6 |
7. |
KOBER Katelynn
| 2007 | GER | SV Grünbach |
J15/W
| 1. | 00:53:06.6 |
8. |
DIETZE Alexandra
| 2002 | GER | Pulsschlag Neuhausen e.V. |
JunD
| 1. | 00:54:25.7 |
9. |
HACKL Anna
| 2006 | GER | SV Finsterau |
J16/W
| 1. | 00:54:26.2 |
10. |
KURZOCK Alicia
| 2005 | GER | WSV Grafenau |
J17/W
| 2. | 00:56:13.4 |
11. |
KÖLBEL Sandra Karen
| 1973 | GER | SC Norweger Annaberg |
D46
| 2. | 00:56:31.5 |
12. |
KUPFER Lena
| 2004 | GER | SV Trebsen |
J17/W
| 3. | 00:57:18.4 |
13. |
SPORKERT Sibylle
| 1966 | GER | SLC Kirchberg im Wald |
D56
| 1. | 00:58:21.2 |
14. |
HABLE Paula
| 2006 | GER | WSV Grafenau |
J16/W
| 2. | 00:58:28.4 |
15. |
RIEDL Leonie
| 2006 | GER | WSV Grafenau |
J16/W
| 3. | 00:58:29.2 |
16. |
LENZ Valentina
| 2006 | GER | SV Finsterau |
J16/W
| 4. | 00:58:31.2 |
17. |
HAMPUSCH Clarissa
| 1998 | GER | SV Trebsen |
D21
| 4. | 00:59:22.5 |
18. |
WERDER Rina
| 1998 | GER | TSG Backnang Ski |
D21
| 5. | 01:00:11.4 |
19. |
STEINBÜGL Sabine
| 1976 | GER | Ski Club Großberg |
D46
| 3. | 01:02:37.2 |
20. |
BARTHEL Manuela
| 1975 | GER | |
D46
| 4. | 01:05:18.2 |
21. |
GREBNER Diana
| 1972 | GER | |
D46
| 5. | 01:05:24.9 |
22. |
STANGL Katrin
| 1980 | GER | SV Moosham e.V. |
D41
| 1. | 01:05:53.4 |
23. |
VERDIESEN-WOLTHUIS Anja
| 1959 | NED | Stichts Langlauf Team |
D61
| 1. | 01:08:08.4 |
24. |
MÜLLER Vanessa
| 2002 | GER | WSV Elbingerode |
JunD
| 2. | 01:09:35.6 |
25. |
SEEMANOVÁ Jana
| 1975 | CZE | TJ Sokol Prosek |
D46
| 6. | 01:10:41.3 |
26. |
ZILLNER Laura
| 1999 | GER | |
D21
| 6. | 01:12:11.8 |
27. |
BERTHOLD Josefin Freya
| 2006 | GER | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz e.V. |
J16/W
| 5. | 01:13:35.6 |
28. |
KAGERBAUER Simone
| 1977 | GER | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team |
D41
| 2. | 01:14:59.1 |
29. |
WENGENMAYR Ulrike
| 1968 | GER | DJK Augsburg Hochzoll |
D51
| 1. | 01:16:00.1 |
30. |
FREY Edith
| 1953 | AUT | USC ATOMIC St. Leonhard |
D66
| 1. | 01:16:29.6 |
31. |
KOSLOWSKAJA Irina
| 1961 | GER | Ski Club Rosenheim |
D61
| 2. | 01:22:35.6 |
32. |
FRAUNHOFER Irene
| 1967 | GER | |
F&F
| 2. | 01:36:31.7 |
33. |
SMITH Danielle
| 1962 | GBR | oliv |
D56
| 2. | 01:40:30.4 |
34. |
KOCH Sarah
| 1994 | GER | |
D21
| 7. | 01:51:28.1 |
35. |
LERZER - TORNOW Erna
| 1939 | GER | |
D81
| 1. | 02:01:13.8 |
|
CHALUPAR Angelica
| 1954 | GER | VfL Buchloe |
D66
| | DNS |
|
HEIMANN Regine
| 1964 | GER | |
D56
| | DNS |
|
VAN DER SPEK Francis Van
| 1965 | NED | RW Rottemeren |
D56
| | DNS |
|
EDER Bettina
| 1991 | GER | Maloja - Kästle |
D31
| | DNS |
|
WERL Franziska
| 1998 | GER | WSV Elbingerode |
D21
| | DNS |
|
PUDERBACH Gina Marie
| 2000 | GER | SV Eintracht Frankenhain |
D21
| | DNS |
|
GIANMOENA Veronica
| 1995 | ITA | US Lavaze Varena |
D21
| | DNS |
|
HUJEROVA Tereza
| 1998 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec n.N. |
D21
| | DNS |
|
BÖTTCHER Rika
| 1998 | GER | |
D21
| | DNS |
|
JESSE Stephanie
| 1996 | GER | WSV Elbingerode |
D21
| | DNS |
|
WEIGELT Lucy
| 1995 | GER | |
D21
| | DNS |
|
VOGL Lara
| 2000 | GER | SC Partenkirchen |
D21
| | DNS |
|
SELTER Lea
| 1999 | GER | TV Attendorn Team Sauerland |
D21
| | DNS |
|
STOCKER Hannah
| 2001 | GER | |
D21
| | DNS |
|
PROSKE Cathleen
| 1974 | GER | Strassenräuber Geithain |
D46
| | DNS |
|