Gsieser Tal-Lauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
MÜLLER Franziska
| 1995 | GER | xc-ski.de Marathon Team |
K30-F2
| 1. | 01:31:26.6 |
2. |
TANNER Petra
| 1986 | AUT | SKIMARATHON TEAM AUSTRIA |
K30-F3
| 1. | 01:34:04.4 |
3. |
FELDERER Barbara
| 1980 | ITA | A.S.V. 5V LOIPE |
K30-F3
| 2. | 01:39:58.9 |
4. |
SIMEONI Federica
| 1972 | ITA | Sport Auer Obertilliach |
K30-F4
| 1. | 01:42:49.4 |
5. |
VALLE Ester
| 1981 | ITA | U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza |
K30-F3
| 3. | 01:47:06.4 |
6. |
TRÖGER Nicole
| 1983 | GER | SC Großberg/ Skigo Racing Team |
K30-F3
| 4. | 01:47:23.2 |
7. |
BYFUGLIEN Marianne
| 1993 | NOR | |
K30-F2
| 2. | 01:47:44.5 |
8. |
MONTELEONE Marzia
| 1998 | ITA | US Dolomitica Predazzo |
K30-F2
| 3. | 01:50:36.6 |
9. |
LORENZINI Arianna
| 1992 | ITA | sci nordico marmolada a.s.d. |
K30-F2
| 4. | 01:54:35.8 |
10. |
NONES Rita
| 1966 | ITA | G.S. Castello di Fiemme |
K30-F5
| 1. | 01:55:03.5 |
11. |
MAYER Melina
| 1996 | SUI | Scardanal Bonaduz |
K30-F2
| 5. | 01:55:04.1 |
12. |
CASALI Alice
| 1995 | ITA | |
K30-F2
| 6. | 01:55:16.4 |
13. |
D'AGOSTINI Arianna
| 1966 | ITA | |
K30-F5
| 2. | 01:58:44.1 |
14. |
MORDOWICZ Katrin
| 1972 | GER | Team Slow |
K30-F4
| 2. | 02:00:36.4 |
15. |
LEONARDI Paola
| 1964 | ITA | Polisp. Lizzanella |
K30-F5
| 3. | 02:01:46.7 |
16. |
MARIANI Silvia
| 1974 | ITA | Vasabroke Poiana |
K30-F4
| 3. | 02:02:24.7 |
17. |
DARMAN Sara
| 1997 | ITA | SCI NORDICO MARMOLADA |
K30-F2
| 7. | 02:04:05.7 |
18. |
VON CHAMIER Julia
| 1967 | GER | Walchensee |
K30-F4
| 4. | 02:06:10.1 |
19. |
MILAZZI Monika
| 1964 | AUT | |
K30-F5
| 4. | 02:07:18.5 |
20. |
PRIMUS Daniela
| 1975 | ITA | |
K30-F4
| 5. | 02:08:21.0 |
21. |
MESSNER Maria
| 1953 | AUT | USV Thalgau |
K30-F6
| 1. | 02:13:14.1 |
22. |
PREZZI Alessandra
| 1967 | ITA | SCI CLUB APPIANO |
K30-F4
| 6. | 02:13:51.6 |
23. |
PROCTOR Liz
| 1972 | GBR | |
K30-F4
| 7. | 02:17:26.5 |
24. |
TÜCHLER Heidi
| 1969 | AUT | Naturfreunde Wals |
K30-F4
| 8. | 02:19:06.9 |
25. |
BOSCHERI Luisa
| 1961 | ITA | sci club trento |
K30-F5
| 5. | 02:21:19.4 |
26. |
DA PRA Marta
| 1976 | ITA | |
K30-F4
| 9. | 02:22:07.9 |
27. |
DE BORTOLI Francesca
| 1986 | ITA | sci nordico sportfull asd |
K30-F3
| 5. | 02:22:24.0 |
28. |
SCHMITZ Christiane
| 1961 | GER | TB Erlangen |
K30-F5
| 6. | 02:23:36.3 |
29. |
ZATTA Michela
| 1991 | ITA | Enal sport Villaga Feltre |
K30-F2
| 8. | 02:23:56.7 |
30. |
PIERI Barbara
| 1971 | ITA | Acquadela |
K30-F4
| 10. | 02:24:36.7 |
31. |
BARISA Ingrda
| 1962 | LAT | |
K30-F5
| 7. | 02:25:31.8 |
32. |
ROSSI Giulia
| 1989 | ITA | SCI CLUB MONTEBELLUNA |
K30-F2
| 9. | 02:26:11.8 |
33. |
POLLAM TONELLI Adele
| 1951 | ITA | G.S.A. POVO |
K30-F6
| 2. | 02:27:12.1 |
34. |
ROSANELLI Giovanna
| 1965 | ITA | |
K30-F5
| 8. | 02:29:31.7 |
35. |
TURCHET Patrizia
| 1955 | ITA | |
K30-F6
| 3. | 02:30:39.5 |
36. |
KÄLLBERG Erica
| 1998 | SWE | Haugaard |
K30-F2
| 10. | 02:30:56.0 |
37. |
BJÖRKLUND Britta
| 1991 | SWE | Björkfors GoIF |
K30-F2
| 11. | 02:32:15.8 |
38. |
VALBUSA Sabina
| 1972 | ITA | ASD Pol. Pavullese |
K30-F4
| 11. | 02:34:59.2 |
39. |
CORDELLA Stefania
| 1995 | ITA | Sci Club Canale d'Agordo |
K30-F2
| 12. | 02:35:08.7 |
40. |
FELDERER Maria
| 1985 | ITA | 5V Loipe |
K30-F3
| 6. | 02:37:09.1 |
41. |
BIASINI Giuseppina
| 1950 | ITA | Sci Club Montebelluno |
K30-F6
| 4. | 02:37:14.0 |
42. |
SALLANDER BJÖRKLUND Elisabet
| 1958 | SWE | |
K30-F5
| 9. | 02:42:14.8 |
43. |
BRZEZINSKI Irina
| 1965 | GER | Team Slow |
K30-F5
| 10. | 02:47:17.6 |
44. |
ROENVIK ELINE Loe
| 1997 | NOR | |
K30-F2
| 13. | 02:48:45.5 |
45. |
THOMAS Marina
| 1959 | GER | TV Valtenberg e.V. |
K30-F5
| 11. | 02:48:48.4 |
46. |
ROENVIK ANDREA Loe
| 1994 | NOR | |
K30-F2
| 14. | 02:48:49.0 |
47. |
TRONCHIN Sara
| 1980 | ITA | |
K30-F3
| 7. | 02:51:37.2 |
48. |
SCOPEL Irma
| 1960 | ITA | Enal sport Villaga Feltre |
K30-F5
| 12. | 02:53:51.1 |
49. |
SUNDNES Susanne
| 1951 | NOR | SUNDNES classic 42 km |
K30-F6
| 5. | 02:55:44.5 |
50. |
KAJDAS Teresa
| 1956 | AUT | |
K30-F6
| 6. | 02:55:57.5 |
|