Int. Kammlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
DOTZAUER Lisa
| 1997 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
F20
| 1. | 01:27:55.3 |
2. |
DIETZE Anna-Maria
| 1999 | GER | Dulsschalg Neuhausen |
F20
| 2. | 01:28:09.8 |
3. |
UUGER Sina
| 2000 | GER | SV Stützengrün |
J-w
| 1. | 01:34:04.6 |
4. |
FRANKE Angelina
| 1999 | GER | WSC Oberwiesenthal |
F20
| 3. | 01:36:44.3 |
5. |
GRIT Otto
| 1990 | GER | sportcollection racing team |
F20
| 4. | 01:36:59.3 |
6. |
TRÖGER Nicole
| 1983 | GER | SC Grossbers |
F30
| 1. | 01:39:27.6 |
7. |
MÜLLER Katrin
| 1969 | GER | SV Grün Weiß Pirna |
F40
| 1. | 01:40:46.4 |
8. |
MÄDLER Johanna
| 1999 | GER | TSV Retterode |
F20
| 5. | 01:42:25.4 |
9. |
KRAUß Marie
| 2000 | GER | Dorfchemnitzer SV |
J-w
| 2. | 01:42:25.9 |
10. |
BICKL Juliane
| 1986 | GER | SPVGG Lam Germany |
F30
| 2. | 01:46:21.6 |
11. |
GROßE Annett
| 1973 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
F40
| 2. | 01:49:54.1 |
12. |
SEYFFERTH Denise
| 1994 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
F20
| 6. | 01:51:53.9 |
13. |
VOGLER Barbara
| 1982 | GER | SG Einheit Berliner Bär |
F30
| 3. | 01:52:26.6 |
14. |
UHLIG Ines
| 1970 | GER | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
F40
| 3. | 01:53:09.4 |
15. |
GRIEßMANN Wiebke
| 1995 | GER | xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team |
F20
| 7. | 01:58:34.7 |
16. |
RÜMMLER Cindy
| 1990 | GER | SV Grünbach |
F20
| 8. | 01:58:52.4 |
17. |
WEIGEL Jutta
| 1968 | GER | Tri-Force Fulda |
F40
| 4. | 02:00:00.6 |
18. |
WELLMAN Milau
| 1967 | GER | Bebertal |
F50
| 1. | 02:02:04.4 |
19. |
SCHIPPERS Vera
| 1973 | GER | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
F40
| 5. | 02:03:01.9 |
20. |
WILISCH Irmelin
| 1970 | GER | Zschorlauer Mondputzer |
F40
| 6. | 02:04:41.4 |
21. |
GÜNTHER Susann
| 1975 | GER | FC Erzgebirge Aue Abt. Ski |
F40
| 7. | 02:06:34.2 |
22. |
MILLERMANN Ina
| 1978 | GER | SV Baiersbronn |
F30
| 4. | 02:13:12.4 |
23. |
RANKINEN Lea
| 1973 | FIN | Capgemini-Sogeti Ski Team |
F40
| 8. | 02:14:09.9 |
24. |
AARNINSALO Outi
| 1958 | FIN | Capgemini-Sogeti Ski Team |
F50
| 2. | 02:43:31.8 |