Marxa Beret
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
GALCERAN VISA BERNAT
| 1995 | SPA | PEC |
10 km M
| 1. | 00:37:53.0 |
2. |
ARMENDARIZ GAYRAUD JULEN
| 1995 | SPA | CEFUC |
10 km M
| 2. | 00:37:56.0 |
3. |
MACIAS CIPRIAIN XABIER
| 1995 | SPA | UHARTE |
10 km M
| 3. | 00:37:58.0 |
4. |
VIGO DEL ARCO MARTI
| 1997 | SPA | A.D.HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE |
10 km M
| 4. | 00:38:43.0 |
5. |
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS IRENEU
| 1996 | AND | CESJ |
10 km M
| 5. | 00:38:47.0 |
6. |
PARODI FLAQUER MARIO
| 1995 | FRA | PEC |
10 km M
| 6. | 00:39:29.0 |
7. |
SENA PUYUELO VICTOR
| 1995 | SPA | A.D.HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE |
10 km M
| 7. | 00:39:44.0 |
8. |
CASAS LUCAS
| 1960 | SPA | VITALDENT ARAN |
10 km M
| 8. | 00:39:56.0 |
9. |
HERNANDEZ MICKAEL
| 1995 | FRA | MONTAGNARS ARGELSESIENS |
10 km M
| 9. | 00:40:21.0 |
10. |
LANNE FABIEN
| 1995 | FRA | MONTAGNARS ARGELSESIENS |
10 km M
| 10. | 00:41:41.0 |
11. |
IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ MIKEL
| 1995 | EUS | CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING |
10 km M
| 11. | 00:41:57.0 |
12. |
SVYATOSLAVSKYY ANATOLIY
| 1996 | SPA | CP MAYENCOS |
10 km M
| 12. | 00:42:13.0 |
13. |
COSTE LEO
| 1995 | FRA | SKI CLUB AZUN |
10 km M
| 13. | 00:42:38.0 |
14. |
LLARDEN DE CASTELLARNAU NIL
| 1995 | SPA | ARAN NORDIC E.C. |
10 km M
| 14. | 00:42:49.0 |
15. |
RODRIGUEZ PALACIN JOSE RAMON
| 1994 | SPA | ARAN NORDIC E.C. |
10 km M
| 15. | 00:42:53.0 |
16. |
SAURA FRANCO JORGE
| 1998 | SPA | A.D.HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE |
10 km M
| 16. | 00:42:58.0 |
17. |
SARASOLA ARTOLOZAGA MIKEL
| 1997 | EUS | CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING |
10 km M
| 17. | 00:43:16.0 |
18. |
STAY LAWRENCE
| 1994 | FRA | SKI CLUB AZUN |
10 km M
| 18. | 00:43:43.0 |
19. |
GIMENEZ SAEZ ADRIAN
| 1995 | SPA | CP MAYENCOS |
10 km M
| 19. | 00:43:52.0 |
20. |
SEGALAS SALA JAN
| 1997 | SPA | ARAN NORDIC E.C. |
10 km M
| 20. | 00:44:59.0 |
21. |
IGLESIAS BARES LYDIA
| 1997 | SPA | ARAN NORDIC E.C. |
10 km F
| 1. | 00:45:03.0 |
22. |
VIDAL BARDOLET POL
| 1997 | SPA | ARAN NORDIC E.C. |
10 km M
| 21. | 00:45:53.0 |
23. |
LÓPEZ MANAS ROGER
| 1997 | CAT | CENA |
10 km M
| 22. | 00:46:08.0 |
24. |
PORTE JIMENEZ JOAQUIM
| 1994 | SPA | ARAN NORDIC E.C. |
10 km M
| 23. | 00:46:10.0 |
25. |
REDIN MAULEON URBIKAIN
| 1995 | SPA | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
10 km M
| 24. | 00:46:23.0 |
26. |
GARATE AZNAREZ IBAI
| 1995 | SPA | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
10 km M
| 25. | 00:46:30.0 |
27. |
CESTER FARRÉ MARTA
| 1995 | SPA | ARAN NORDIC E.C. |
10 km F
| 2. | 00:46:33.0 |
28. |
BARAJAS SEGLAR YAIZA
| 1994 | SPA | FEDERACION ANDALUZA |
10 km F
| 3. | 00:46:55.0 |
29. |
ARMENDARIZ GAYRAUD AINHOA
| 1996 | SPA | CEFUC |
10 km F
| 4. | 00:47:01.0 |
30. |
SERREAU HÜBNER YASI
| 1995 | SPA | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
10 km M
| 26. | 00:47:27.0 |
31. |
ELORZA ALCORTA MANU
| 1998 | EUS | CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING |
10 km M
| 27. | 00:48:02.0 |
32. |
GASSET GRANJA ORIOL
| 1997 | AND | CESJ |
10 km M
| 28. | 00:48:14.0 |
33. |
OLASO ECHANIZ ANGEL
| 1963 | SPA | CEVA |
10 km M
| 29. | 00:48:46.0 |
34. |
GARBISU HUALDE ARKAITZ
| 1995 | SPA | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
10 km M
| 30. | 00:48:59.0 |
35. |
SAN JUAN GARATE OSCAR
| 1994 | SPA | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
10 km M
| 31. | 00:49:06.0 |
36. |
CAPDEVILA ESPANA ADRIANA
| 1996 | SPA | CP MAYENCOS |
10 km F
| 5. | 00:49:19.0 |
37. |
LLARDEN DE CASTELLARNAU ORIOL
| 1996 | SPA | ARAN NORDIC E.C. |
10 km M
| 32. | 00:49:51.0 |
38. |
GARAI BERISTAIN MANEX
| 1998 | EUS | CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING |
10 km M
| 33. | 00:50:01.0 |
39. |
PIDAL LUS ANDER
| 1997 | SPA | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
10 km M
| 34. | 00:50:13.0 |
40. |
REDIN MAULEON ARTZAI
| 1997 | SPA | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
10 km M
| 35. | 00:50:16.0 |
41. |
MINCHOT BALLARIN JARA
| 1996 | SPA | A.D.HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE |
10 km F
| 6. | 00:50:37.0 |
42. |
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓN MIRIAM
| 1995 | SPA | CEFUC |
10 km F
| 7. | 00:50:38.0 |
43. |
GOROSTEGUI ANE
| 1997 | SPA | CP MAYENCOS |
10 km F
| 8. | 00:50:38.0 |
44. |
LOIZU ASCASO UXUE
| 1995 | SPA | UHARTE |
10 km F
| 9. | 00:51:16.0 |
45. |
ATOZKI MARCO AMETS
| 1997 | SPA | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
10 km M
| 36. | 00:52:39.0 |
46. |
IRIZAR DORRONSORO MIKEL
| 1998 | EUS | ARAN NORDIC E.C. |
10 km M
| 37. | 00:52:52.0 |
47. |
GARCIA TAPIAS PEPA
| 1997 | CAT | PEC |
10 km F
| 10. | 00:53:33.0 |
48. |
MARTÍNEZ CODINA PAULA
| 1999 | CAT | CENA |
10 km F
| 11. | 00:53:44.0 |
49. |
VIDAL BARDOLET MARC
| 1999 | SPA | ARAN NORDIC E.C. |
10 km M
| 38. | 00:53:54.0 |
50. |
VARELA DURAN SANDRA
| 1993 | SPA | CEGUC |
10 km F
| 12. | 00:54:03.0 |
|