# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
FURUNÄS Amelia
| 1998 | | Malungs IF |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 1. | 01:20:52.6 |
2. |
ABRAHAMSSON Hanna
| 2000 | | Eksjö SOK |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 2. | 01:20:52.7 |
3. |
OLSSON Moa
| 1997 | | Falun Borlänge SK |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 3. | 01:21:36.2 |
4. |
RUUS Mathilda
| 1997 | | Asarna IK |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 4. | 01:26:15.1 |
5. |
SCHÄFER Melanie
| 1997 | | TSV Mönchröden |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 5. | 01:27:18.4 |
6. |
ERIKSSON Maja
| 2000 | | Torsby idrottsgymnasium- Filipstads sf |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 6. | 01:28:36.7 |
7. |
FRITZ Hanna
| 1997 | | Filipstads SF |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 7. | 01:28:37.6 |
8. |
NASS Marie
| 2000 | | Bjerke IL Ski-skiskyting |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 8. | 01:28:53.7 |
9. |
JONSSON Lisa
| 1999 | | Sävedalens AIK |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 9. | 01:29:58.7 |
10. |
HARSTVEIT Marie
| 2000 | | Rustad IL |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 10. | 01:32:52.0 |
11. |
BODAHL Julie
| 1999 | | Mjondalen SKI |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 11. | 01:33:43.9 |
12. |
LINDEBERG Evelina
| 1999 | | Arjängs IF |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 12. | 01:33:57.9 |
13. |
JANSSON Alicia
| 2000 | | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium- Filipstad SF |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 13. | 01:33:58.0 |
14. |
ORBAN Freya
| 1997 | | IF Ski Team Skane |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 14. | 01:34:51.1 |
15. |
DANIELSSON Ida
| 1998 | | Torsby idrottsgymnasium- sk Bore |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 15. | 01:37:29.1 |
16. |
PETTERSSON Karin
| 2000 | | Torsby idrottsgymnasium- Boxholm-Ekeby S |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 16. | 01:37:32.7 |
17. |
KARLSSON Maja
| 2000 | | Torsby Idrottsgymnasium - Arjängs IF |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 17. | 01:41:29.3 |
18. |
VISTE Elise
| 2001 | | Rustad IL |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 18. | 01:43:01.6 |
19. |
ERIKSSON Ida
| 1999 | | Malungs IF |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 19. | 01:45:37.1 |
20. |
WESTERBERG Agnes
| 1997 | | Trollhättans SOK |
Damer Junior Tävling 32km
| 20. | 01:55:41.6 |