Int. Skadi loppet
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
HAGER Kim
| 1999 | GER | Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
JunD
| 1. | 00:49:26.4 |
2. |
HUJEROVA Tereza
| 1998 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec |
JunD
| 2. | 00:53:16.2 |
3. |
BECKER Linda
| 1990 | GER | Sc Vöhrenbach |
D21
| 1. | 00:53:21.9 |
4. |
SCHULTES Lena
| 2001 | GER | Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
J17/W
| 1. | 00:54:49.1 |
5. |
BECK Veronika
| 2001 | GER | WSV Grafenau |
J17/W
| 2. | 00:55:44.4 |
6. |
LEHMANN Sarah
| 1989 | GER | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge |
D21
| 2. | 00:55:50.1 |
7. |
ZEIßLER Jule
| 2002 | GER | Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
J16/W
| 1. | 00:56:01.4 |
8. |
OTT Louisa
| 2002 | GER | Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
J16/W
| 2. | 00:58:15.1 |
9. |
HABERSTUMPF Katharina
| 2002 | GER | Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
J16/W
| 3. | 00:58:15.1 |
10. |
KRAUß Marie
| 2000 | GER | Dorfchemnitzer SV |
J17/W
| 3. | 00:58:17.1 |
11. |
GROIß Laura
| 2001 | AUT | SU Böhmerwald |
J17/W
| 4. | 00:58:29.9 |
12. |
KÖLBEL Sandra Karen
| 1973 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
D41
| 1. | 01:00:05.2 |
13. |
MATATKO Franziska
| 2001 | GER | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
J17/W
| 5. | 01:00:09.7 |
14. |
DANNER Christina
| 2001 | GER | SSC Jachenau |
J17/W
| 6. | 01:00:37.7 |
15. |
EIMANN Milena
| 1998 | GER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld |
JunD
| 3. | 01:01:22.7 |
16. |
MAYER Melina
| 1996 | SUI | SC Scardanal Bonaduz |
D21
| 3. | 01:01:24.4 |
17. |
STIEHLER Paula Anna
| 2000 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
J17/W
| 7. | 01:01:28.7 |
18. |
ZIMMERMANN Amelie
| 2002 | GER | SG Klotzsche |
J16/W
| 4. | 01:01:59.9 |
19. |
VOGL Linda
| 2002 | GER | Sprgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
J16/W
| 5. | 01:03:04.2 |
20. |
ZIMARE Franziska
| 1966 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
D51
| 1. | 01:03:10.7 |
21. |
KOBLMÜLLER Marlene
| 2000 | AUT | SU Eidenberg |
J17/W
| 8. | 01:03:53.7 |
22. |
SEYFFERTH Denise
| 1994 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
D21
| 4. | 01:04:21.4 |
23. |
CLAUß Alexandra
| 1996 | GER | Einsiedler Skiverein |
D21
| 5. | 01:04:29.7 |
24. |
SELTER Lea
| 1999 | GER | TV Attendorn |
JunD
| 4. | 01:04:41.7 |
25. |
ZIMARE Rosa
| 2001 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
J17/W
| 9. | 01:05:28.7 |
26. |
SPORKERT Sibylle
| 1966 | GER | SLC Kirchberg im Wald |
D51
| 2. | 01:05:32.7 |
27. |
SVITILOVA Dagmar
| 1974 | GER | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein |
D41
| 2. | 01:07:16.7 |
28. |
NEBEL Antje
| 1969 | GER | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team |
D46
| 1. | 01:07:28.7 |
29. |
BOETTCHER Birgit
| 1955 | GER | SC Buntenbock |
D61
| 1. | 01:07:31.4 |
30. |
KAGERBAUER Simone
| 1977 | GER | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team |
D41
| 3. | 01:07:56.2 |
31. |
VOIGT Katrin
| 1965 | GER | PSV Zittau e.V. |
D51
| 3. | 01:08:02.9 |
32. |
KATHRIN Freyer
| 1960 | GER | Pulsschlag Neuhausen |
D56
| 1. | 01:08:27.9 |
33. |
SCHÄFER Julia
| 2001 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
J17/W
| 10. | 01:09:03.4 |
34. |
SZMEL Ewa
| 1958 | POL | Stacja Jakuszyce-Salomon |
D56
| 2. | 01:09:07.7 |
35. |
WETTERLING Stephanie
| 1964 | GER | WSV Elbingerode |
D51
| 4. | 01:09:18.2 |
36. |
GREßMANN Wiebke
| 1995 | GER | xc-ski.de Skimarathon-Team |
D21
| 6. | 01:09:34.7 |
37. |
SCHIPPERS Vera
| 1973 | GER | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
D41
| 4. | 01:12:09.4 |
38. |
SELTER Sabine
| 1968 | GER | TV Attendorn |
D46
| 2. | 01:12:59.7 |
39. |
KOZLOVÁ Simona
| 1990 | CZE | VSK Humanita Praha |
D21
| 7. | 01:16:01.5 |
40. |
JĘDRUCH Marta
| 1972 | POL | AJ'S FENWICK'S Team |
D46
| 3. | 01:16:16.5 |
41. |
BAUER Martina
| 1977 | GER | WSV Grafenau |
D41
| 5. | 01:18:22.5 |
42. |
LIPPERT Luisa
| 2000 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
J17/W
| 11. | 01:20:12.5 |
43. |
OESTREICH Corina
| 1964 | GER | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland |
D51
| 5. | 01:20:46.5 |
44. |
KAISER Monika
| 1960 | GER | Skiclub Saxonia |
D56
| 3. | 01:21:24.7 |
45. |
GOERITZ Leonie
| 2001 | GER | SC Buntenbock |
J17/W
| 12. | 01:21:53.7 |
46. |
STEINBÜGL Sabine
| 1976 | GER | |
D41
| 6. | 01:22:10.5 |
47. |
CHALUPAR Angelica
| 1954 | GER | Vfl Buchloe |
D61
| 2. | 01:22:26.3 |
48. |
NAUJOKAT Julia
| 1999 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
JunD
| 5. | 01:23:06.5 |
49. |
PETERMANN Gundi
| 1961 | GER | TGV Schotten |
D56
| 4. | 01:25:53.5 |
50. |
BARUZZO Michela
| 1973 | ITA | |
D41
| 7. | 01:26:35.5 |
|